130 sqm Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 27

3,027 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT, F.F in heart of compound in OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    For sale APT in compund JannaOCT with lowest price

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Lowest price 2.650M Studio 85m ready to move Badya

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    31,176 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment+ installment 8 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    49,450 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,255,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Palm Parks – 6th of October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    1

    81 sqm

    101,913 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,255,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    91,722 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,255,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    91,722 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,255,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    91,722 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,160,000 EGP

    Pay 316K in 100m at Q INST 71K untill 120 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    31,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,021,000 EGP

    Unit 124m 2BR open view at 10% DP over 120 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    32,427 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    lowest price 2BD for sale in Owest over 9 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    89,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,520,000 EGP

    2-Beds Apt 116sqm Very Prime Location In Core

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    30,344 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه130م نصف تشطيب بكومبوند جاردن هيللز اكتوبر

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 120 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    531,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3 Rooms pay 531k orcash8.290.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    4,388 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    531,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3 Rooms pay 531k orcash8.290.000

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    4,388 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,941,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Palm Parks With Down Payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    92 sqm

    86,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, installments

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    2

    90 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    with 0% DP own Apt. Gated compound 11y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    77,391 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    120m open view monthly INST 29K over 108 months

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City, 120 sq

    property hills Elite logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    with 0% DP own Apt. Gated compound 11y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    77,391 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    130m finished apartment in Janna October prime loc

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,076 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Unit 123m open view at Q INST 108K over 8 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    37,804 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    130m² apartment prime location ,in ganna october

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm