130 sqm Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 30

3,027 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,380,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment In Ashgar City RTM Over 12Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    105 sqm

    32,190 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move Primum Aprt. instalment Over 8 Yrs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    110m apt in a prime location at the lowest price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment in PX _ Palm Hills D.P 5%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    54,424 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in O West with a landscape view DP 1,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    12,931 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in O West with a landscape view DP 1,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    12,931 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,175,000 EGP

    Landscape View Apartment | Finished | Ready.t.m

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    63,659 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Unit 2 Bedroom Prime View In Badya By Palm Hills

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    46,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Unit 1 Bedroom Prime View In Badya By Palm Hills

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST . LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    48,235 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    under market price 5M Apartment in badya palmhills

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    8,484,000 EGP

    113 sqm Apartment | 2BR | Garden View | O West

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    75,079 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,380,000 EGP

    1BR Ground Floor | Garden + Lagoon View | O West

    Premium

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    63,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment In Core Lowest Offer In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,992,000 EGP

    Own an apartment in the FIORi compound

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    83 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,302,000 EGP

    Own an apartment in FIORi compound with installmen

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Dp Apartment For Sale A prime Location Mv

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,931,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Lower Dp In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    79,035 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale At courtyard Aeon marakez

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    85,526 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,801,899 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    97,169 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,765,999 EGP

    Apartment for sale in palm parks

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    86,288 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,638,000 EGP

    limited offer Apartment 125m Viewlandscape limited

    Premium

    Bright logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    37,104 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Luxury finished in O-West ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Luxury finished in O-West ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,311 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    in owest 2bedroom apartment forsale with lowest dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm