130 sqm Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 23

3,023 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    unit resale with garden ready to move icity oct

    Full House West logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,456,938 EGP

    2 bedrooms - for sale - Fully finished - Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    98,086 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    90m apartment Greek Town October for sale

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Prime location Smart investment valu

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    OWEST APARTEMNT 3 BEDS 190 SQM FULLY FINISHED RTM

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    80 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    MV iCity Apartment Ground Floor Resale 2 Beds

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,236,000 EGP

    Unit 130m + garden 35m lagoon view INST 96 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Viena, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    40,276 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location in Jannat October,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Resale from the owner directly in Jannat October

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jannat October, prime location ,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    unique desugn by launch price over 10yrs

    Realm Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    24% Cash Discount Get Prime Apart 5% DP Over 10Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,096,000 EGP

    Contract at 1% over 100 months in 127m open view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,407,300 EGP

    fully finished ground-floor apartment landscaped,

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    73,106 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale ,115m in hadayek october

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Best View Apartment in Nyoum– Fountain & Landscape

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    71 sqm

    40,140 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,322,104 EGP

    فرصتك للعيش في قلب أكتوبر بسعر أقل من الشركة

    The Polygon logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    95,575 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,662,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Skyla – Ashgar Heights

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    44,936 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,640,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Skyla – Ashgar Heights

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    36,535 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Apartment in O-West ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment Luxury finished in O-West

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,833,790 EGP

    Finished Apartment 2 bedrooms for sale at Owest

    Remax The Address logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    50,291 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks - Palm Hills

    Buyerside logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT, F.F in heart of compound in OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Finish APT , RTM , directly from the owner in OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 EGP/sqm