130 sqm Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 22

3,023 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    امتلك شقه 2 نوم متشطبه تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    71,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,190,812 EGP

    Seven Residences Hadayek October

    Ashgar Residence, Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    34,634 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,332,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment in FIORI Compound

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    119 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,287,600 EGP

    Prime location in Hadayek October on Club Street.

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    26,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST INSTALLMENT UP TO 9Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    3 BD apartment with the best price at market

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,765,999 EGP

    Apartment for sale in palm parks

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    86,288 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Resale 81m fully finished 4th floor INST till 2031

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    75,308 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,310,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment | 2 Bedrooms, Prime Location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    62,478 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment 121m Prime Location Direct Lagoon

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    33,057 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Palm Parks

    Premium

    Premium Real estate logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    84,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,910,450 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Palm Parks

    Vira Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    76,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,380,000 EGP

    For Sale | Fully Furnished Apartment in Dream Land

    DMG logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    41,384 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,749,200 EGP

    شقه في كومباوند تسلا ايلاند ع طريق الواحات

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    36,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,738,915 EGP

    SOLINResidenceAsmartchoiceinanunparalleledlocatin

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    30,397 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,276,000 EGP

    117m apartment Greek Town October for sale

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,801,899 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,336 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment In Core Lowest Offer In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,931,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Lower Dp In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    79,035 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment by Marriott with Pyramids View

    Beltone logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    103 sqm

    155,339 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,181,670 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Typical Floor Apartment - Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    97,453 EGP/sqm