130 sqm Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 21

3,023 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale in Owest Club Residence

    Premium

    Premium Real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    65,086 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,751,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment For Sale in Badya Palm Hills 160K DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    96,855 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,040,569 EGP

    Apartment for sale in O-West Club Residence

    Premium Real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    60,694 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    للبيع بكمبوند دجلة بالمز ارضى بجاردن موقع متميز

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at New Giza Jasper

    Premium Real estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price, Club Hills

    Master Key logo image

    Compound Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    75,438 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apt in Vera by Mall of Egypt, 2y delivery

    Selection Code logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,192,500 EGP

    100 SQM Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park Signature

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    71,925 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,930,000 EGP

    120m 2BR APT in O West October 5% DP 9Y Installmen

    Selection Code logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    74,416 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    130 sqm Apartment Near O West & Mall Egypt

    Selection Code logo image

    Eco, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    17,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,398,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment 3 bedroom behind mall of egypt

    Selection Code logo image

    Ashgar Residence, Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    105 sqm

    32,361 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,985,650 EGP

    AQMAR October: 100m Apt | Facing MSA | 10yr Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    39,856 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Third floor, prime location,super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks – Palm Hills

    Remax Westway logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime location

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Semi Furnished Apartment for Sale New Giza

    Brokers Hub logo image

1

    1

    115 sqm

    105,217 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apt. at Best Price Finishing with ACs Installment

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    97,560 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,324,000 EGP

    Special Price Apart Resale Install Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    34,592 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,987,700 EGP

    Lowest DP Over 9Y!! Corner Apartment Ready In 2028

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,230 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    2 BEDS APARTMENT _ LANDSCAPE VIEW _ OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    New offer From Palm hills Apartment in Badya

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    86,458 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    in owest 2bedroom apartment forsale with lowest dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,302,000 EGP

    Own an apartment in FIORi compound with installmen

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    5%DP OWN LUXURY APARTMENT PRIME LOCATION-ORASCOM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    70,491 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,556,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع داخل كومباوند فيوري حدايق اكتوبر

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm