130 sqm Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 14

3,023 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment in Al Wahat Road over 12Yrs

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,125,460 EGP

    O West October: 120m Apt | Orascom 9yr Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    67,712 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,650,000 EGP

    Ground floor studio apartment with garden westridg

    plan-B logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    2

    115 sqm

    118,695 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شقة ارضي بجاردن غرفتين | تكملة اقساط

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    71,739 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,525,000 EGP

    Resale 2BR l Central Park View l Delivery 2027

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    30,652 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Westridge

    plan-B logo image

studio

    2

    105 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt115m in very prime location with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,740,000 EGP

    With Lowest Down payment Apartment 117 M Open View

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    83,247 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,032,000 EGP

    Apartment at aSpecial Price in Mountain View iCity

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    52,452 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready garden Finished Quarter 423K, Cash 7 Million

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready garden Finished Quarter 423K, Cash 7 Million

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready garden Finished Quarter 423K, Cash 7 Million

3

    2

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 115 sqm on the lagoon in october

    Aqar Misr logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    104 sqm Ground Floor Apartment with Pyramids View

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    78,846 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    120 sqm Corner | 3BR | Super Lux | Garden City

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Agyad Garden City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,491,950 EGP

    Your house in front of Mall of Arabia is finished

    D.Signature logo image

    Al Lewaa Ahmed Hamdy St., Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    75,150 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished In PX Palmhills 5% DP Over 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,650,000 EGP

    Your dream studio with private garden in Westridge

    plan-B logo image

1

    2

    115 sqm

    118,695 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,380,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apt in Badya Fully Finished Inst. 12Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    59,074 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LANSCAPE _ OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    1BED APARTMENT IN A PRIME LOCATION _ NEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LANSCAPE _ OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    78,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Unit 2 Bedroom In O West Prime Location and View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    94,680 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Unit 1 Bedroom In O West Prime Location and View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    94,805 EGP/sqm