167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Badya Palm Hills, page 25

700 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,504,400 EGP

    Apartment 134 meters in Badia at a special price.

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    48,540 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Lowest 2Br finished ready to move badya 3.250.000

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    24,809 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Studio 85m in badya ready to move Total2.6M

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    30,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Down payment 150k own finished apartment in Badya

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Dp in market 2Br Garden ready to move Dp3.8

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    26,027 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,440,000 EGP

    كومبوند باديا شقه131متر فيو مفتوح +عضويه نادي

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    64,427 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    104m studio apartment, prime location, immediate

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    104 sqm

    33,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Studio Apartment for Sale in Badya | Modern Layout

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    8,593 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest total 4.5M 2BR garden ready to move badya

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    30,821 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    660,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment for sale in badya.

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    10,312 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,812,960 EGP

    Apt in Badya Palm Hills Compound Ready to move

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    146 sqm

    32,965 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Dp and total Badya 2BR ready to move Dp 3,1

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    32,061 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,722,414 EGP

    110sqm Apartment + 13sqm Roof for Sale in Badya –

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    52,021 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,063,015 EGP

    64m studio in Badia at the lowest price

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    94,734 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with limited price in badya fully finish

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,128,640 EGP

    2 Bedroom Apartment in Badya

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    66,005 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,528,519 EGP

    2 Bedroom Apartment in Badya Palm Hills

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    94,851 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,097 EGP

    apartment ready to move from badya fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    2 br premium location badya palm hills

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    62,992 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity to own AP 150 m install over 10 years.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 149+161 Garden near Mall of Egypt 1M DP

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    149 sqm

    20,134 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,050,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في باديه 6 اكتوبر

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,416 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,751,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move with installment in Badya

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    32,993 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,751,288 EGP

    شقة للبيع في بادية بالم هيلز 6 أكتوبر استلام فورى

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    32,995 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apt–Ready for Viewing–12Y installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    51,333 EGP/sqm