167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Badya Palm Hills, page 23

700 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    64-m apartment in Badya Palm Hills lowest price

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,980,000 EGP

    APT palm hills oct lowest DP over 12y

    Selection Code logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    51,483 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,210,310 EGP

    155m Apartment in Badya Palm Hills - 12Y Payment

    Selection Code logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    52,969 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment in the most prime location in badya palm

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    41,958 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Semi cash 2bdrs 1 yr delivery

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    20,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Prime Location Ready to move Apartment 1 Bedroom

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    33,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Prime Location Ready to move Apartment 1 Bedroom

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    33,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    For sale finished Apartment with garden in Badya

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    31,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,666,183 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment 152m Resale Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    152 sqm

    37,277 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقه ارضي بجاردن للبيع باديه بالم هيلز تشطيب مودرن

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    31,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,166,906 EGP

    3rd floor fully finished 2 bedroom badya 1 year

    The Polygon logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    54,709 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Badya – 1

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    44,800 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,088,500 EGP

    Modern Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment with 2 Bathroo

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    46,477 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,040,000 EGP

    64sqm Studio for Sale in Badya | Finished

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    94,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,090,000 EGP

    Badya Palm Hills | 64sqm | Fully Finished

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    95,156 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,242,224 EGP

    Luxurious 2 Master Bedroom Apartment with 3 Bathro

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    40,016 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    fully finished apt with garden for sale at October

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    88,028 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. for sale at palm hills October

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    9,160 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    finished apt. for sale at palmhills with low D.P.

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    8,982 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة لقطه للبيع في باديا غرفتين و٣ حمام

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    64,885 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,331,448 EGP

    apartment for sale in Badia at an incredibl

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    71,232 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,504,400 EGP

    134sqm Apartment for Sale in Badya | Best Deal

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    48,540 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    145 sqm Ground Floor Apartment with Garden in Bady

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,780,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move from badya fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    40,598 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,591,298 EGP

    Badya Delivery Dec 2026 2 bedroom Core & shell Pri

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    42,681 EGP/sqm