167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Badya Palm Hills, page 19

700 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,721,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل سعر استوديو للبيع في باديا بالم هيلز

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    43,887 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Badya Dp 1.5% Over 12 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Down payment Apartment Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    86,614 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer Apartment Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,020,320 EGP

    Corner apartment with wide view - 44% discount !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    51,744 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,147,080 EGP

    Corner apaertment fully finished with 44% discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,410,340 EGP

    Ground fully finished apartment , 44% discount !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    54,891 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in Badya – Palm Hills, ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in Badya – Palm Hills, ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,251,190 EGP

    Prime Apartment Ready To Move Lowest Offer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    42,525 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment In Badya Ready To Move Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    28,378 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 2beds for Sale in Badya Palm Hills

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    51,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Corner 2bedrooms with Down payment: 3.1M

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    41,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own Apt 167 in prime location with DP 2milion

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,976 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,712,000 EGP

    Best Price 3BR Apartment in Tesla Island 6 October

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    124 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,388,650 EGP

    Second-Floor Unit with Wide Landscape View

    The Polygon logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    54,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,753,776 EGP

    Ground Unit with Corner Garden View

    The Polygon logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    43,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,538,306 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment with Garden

    The Polygon logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    56,678 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Badya - ready to move

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,388,888 EGP

    Receive this year a 2-bedroom apartment for 2.45m

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    41,136 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    own a ground-floor apartment with a private garden

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    51,020 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    PRIM VIEW APT. WITH INST. OVER 9YRS, SPECIAL PRICE

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    38,513 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,882,492 EGP

    For Sale | Prime Apartment | Badya Palm Hills

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    37,557 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    7,516,800 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة 110م في مشروع باديا – بالم هيلز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    68,334 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    under market price Ready to Move in Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    31,333 EGP/sqm