167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Badya Palm Hills, page 22

700 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,874,481 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Badia at a bargain

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    52,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,744,000 EGP

    Apartment in Badya 114m + 28m Roof Down Payment: 2

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    114 sqm

    41,614 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Down Payment 6,000,000 EGP | 154 sqm Apartment 3 b

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    38,961 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,722,414 EGP

    110sqm Apartment + 13sqm Roof for Sale in Badya _

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    52,021 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,242,224 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment 2 master bedroom with 3 bathr

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    40,016 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,722,414 EGP

    110sqm Apartment + 13sqm Roof for Sale in Badya _

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    52,021 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,148,000 EGP

    prime Apartment 145m+garden 60m Finished 3/4 Now

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    56,193 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    SPECIAL VIEW APT. IN PRIM LOCATION INST. TO 9 YRS

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    122 sqm

    40,983 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,481,970 EGP

    Modern Studio for Sale in Badya – 62 sqm | 1 Bedro

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    56,160 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 124 meters in Badya Palm Hills

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    33,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale In Badya

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    84 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,942,000 EGP

    Apartment 143m Fully Finished Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    41,552 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio 104 in Badya Palm Hills, immediate occupanc

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    104 sqm

    33,653 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in badya with DP 1,5%

    Selection Code logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Sale Apartment – Prime Deal in Badya Palm Hills

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    70,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,620,000 EGP

    2 Beds Apt 131m With Lowest DP In The Market

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    35,267 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,666,000 EGP

    Apartment 152m prime View Under market price now !

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    37,276 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,021,000 EGP

    Prime offer Apartment 155m Finished Prime view now

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,845 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Under market price 2Beds finished Ready to Move

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,251,190 EGP

    Prime Apartment Ready To Move Lowest Offer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    42,525 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Resale fully finished apartment Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    29,513 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,490,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Badya Compound – Palm hills

    DMG logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    42,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Badya Compound - 6th October

    DMG logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,323,000 EGP

    A Fully Finished 160 sqm Apartment in PX

    property hills Elite logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    14,518 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    64m apt in Badya Palm Hills lowest price in market

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    39,843 EGP/sqm