167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Badya Palm Hills, page 24

700 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    4,744,616 EGP

    شقه في بادية ١١٤متر + رووف ٢٨ متر بمقدم ٢,٨٢٠,٢٢٥م

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    41,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,272,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Badia at an incredibl

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    37,866 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Badya 125 sqm

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,722,414 EGP

    110sqm Apartment + 13sqm Roof for Sale in Badya –

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    52,021 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move from badya fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,216,648 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Badya 131 sqm | 2 Bedrooms |

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    39,821 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Apartment 144m Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    29,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Apartment 144m Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    29,513 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in 125 meters in Badya Palm Hi

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    104m studio in Badya Palm Hills compound

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    104 sqm

    33,653 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Down Payment 6,000,000 EGP | 154 sqm Apartment for

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    38,961 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Fully Finished Apartment 145m

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    38,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Fully Finished Apartment 145m

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    38,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,789,450 EGP

    Ready to Move in a Prime Badya Location

    The Polygon logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    39,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 143m Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    27,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 143m Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    27,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,911,625 EGP

    شقه في بادية ١٣١ متر بمقدم ٢,٩١١,٦٢٥ مليون غرفتين

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    22,226 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    7,534,000 EGP

    125m² apartment in Badya Compound, immediate deliv

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    60,272 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,456,000 EGP

    Apartment in Badya, 131 meters, at a bargain price

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    41,648 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,180,000 EGP

    155m² apartment in Badya Palm Hills compound, full

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    33,419 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    123m² apartments with immediate delivery in Badya

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    34,959 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    استوديو 104متر في باديا بالم هيلز باقل سعر

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    104 sqm

    33,653 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in BadyaCompound,6th of October

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    42,553 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    APT for sale in badya palm hills 120K DP up to 12Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,810,366 EGP

    Fully Finished 128 sqm Apartment, 2 Bedrooms & 3 B

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    53,205 EGP/sqm