167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Badya Palm Hills, page 18

700 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    37,931 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,435,500 EGP

    3BR Resale in Badya Palm Hills Below Market

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    73,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Badya fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    104m² studio apartment for sale in Badya

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    104 sqm

    33,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready yo move for sale in Badya

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in Badya – Palm Hills, ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in Badya – Palm Hills, ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    hot price Old contract 2023 Studio 3/4 finishing

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Badya Dp 1.5% Over 12 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in palm hills, installment 12yr

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    47 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Lowest Price for Finished ground unit (Delivered)

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    42,808 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Lowest Price for Finished ground unit (Delivered)

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    42,808 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,176,840 EGP

    Apartment in Badya _ With Lowest Price _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    63,678 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,170,000 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking Landscape _ Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    79,102 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,180,000 EGP

    OFFER _ APARTMENT FOR SALE READY TO MOVE IN BADYA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    71,860 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,721,200 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale with a spacious landscap

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    43,890 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,018,504 EGP

    With 225K Dp finished Apartment, rest over 12 Yrs

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    100,123 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished 3-bedr for sale in Badya

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Studio for sale finished in Badya at lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,569,800 EGP

    Prime Apt 4BR + Garden in Tesla Island 6 October

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    153 sqm

    36,403 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,387,000 EGP

    With 245K Dp finished Apartment, rest over 12 Yrs

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    126,053 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,190,000 EGP

    Lowest 2Beds Apt In Badya In With Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    31,037 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,973,700 EGP

    Apartment with Only 119K Down payment in badya

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    87,623 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,648,895 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 125 Sqm in Badya

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    45,191 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,675,531 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Badya Palm Hills | 2BR | Ful

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    58,147 EGP/sqm