Offices for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 13

356 properties
  • 6

    Office Space

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury office fullly finished for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Centro Zayed, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    52 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    35,000,000 EGP

    Office for sale – The Portal | Beverly Hills – She

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    The Polygon, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    268 sqm

    130,597 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Office Space

    11,800,000 EGP

    OFFICE 202 SQM FOR SALE IN ARKAN MALL SHEIKH ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    202 sqm

    58,415 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    3,000,000 EGP

    30m office in Sheikh Zayed, LVL Hub 8year plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    30 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    6,000,000 EGP

    60m office in Sheikh Zayed, LVL Hub 8year plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    60 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    26,400,000 EGP

    Special Offer For Office168m In Arkan Palm

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    168 sqm

    157,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Office Space

    7,000,000 EGP

    Last small office Prime Location in 205 by arkan

    Property Hills Star logo image

124 sqm

    56,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    9,699,000 EGP

    Good Investment Office In 2O5 With Special Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    45 sqm

    215,533 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    12,160,000 EGP

    Office for Sale in 205 – Arkan Palm,

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

76 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    19,965,000 EGP

    Office for Sale in 205 – Arkan Palm

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

121 sqm

    165,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    29,850,000 EGP

    203 meter Office in 205 Arkan Palm

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

203 sqm

    147,044 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    38,000,000 EGP

    Office for Sale at Arkan Palm 205

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

262 sqm

    145,038 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    6,000,000 EGP

    60m office for sale, Zayed, Level Hub, 8yr plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    60 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    3,000,000 EGP

    30m office for sale, Zayed, Level Hub, 8yr plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    30 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    7,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For 100 sqm Office Space In Arkan

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    100 sqm

    73,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    33,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Office For Sale In Polygon

    Flip logo image

2

    120 sqm

    275,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    7,842,000 EGP

    Last Early Delivery Office In Arkan Palm

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    206 sqm

    38,067 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    11,847,300 EGP

    Premium Office 202m - Prime Location & Lowest DP

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    202 sqm

    58,650 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    4,000,000 EGP

    office in sheikh zayed closed to hayper 1 for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    60 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    5,230,000 EGP

    Office For Sale In The Heart Of El Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

52 sqm

    100,576 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    5,100,000 EGP

    finished Office162m,DP 5 million+prime lagoon View

2

    20 sqm

    255,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    23,000,000 EGP

    Administrative office located in Portal

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    The portal, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    150 sqm

    153,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Luxury Office Turnkey

    Home Select for real estate logo image

2

    150 sqm

    153,333 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    23,000,000 EGP

    Administrative office located in Portal – SODIC

    Home Select for real estate logo image

1

    150 sqm

    153,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    13,900,000 EGP

    Office 136m Under Market Price In 2O5 Arkan Palm

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    136 sqm

    102,205 EGP/sqm