Offices for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 12

356 properties
  • 10

    Office Space

    2,600,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE OFFICE CLOSE TO BEVERLY HILLS ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Walk of Cairo, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    100 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    4,500,000 EGP

    SMALL OFFICE FOE SALE IN ARKAN TOWERS SHEIKH ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    133 sqm

    33,834 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    2,922,052 EGP

    Office 94m Finished + Ac's - Best Location & Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    94 sqm

    31,085 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    3,800,000 EGP

    Office at special price in 2o5 near of Arkan Palza

    Property  Hills. logo image

1

    10 sqm

    380,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    4,100,000 EGP

    Fully finished Office In 2O5 west Tower 5th floor

    Inn Properties logo image

2

    133 sqm

    30,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ready to deliver Office for sale in karma mall

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    51 sqm

    68,627 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    3,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive finished office with AC's-installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Office Space

    39,300,000 EGP

    Office for Sale – 205 | Arkan Palm

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

262 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    8,100,000 EGP

    Office 117m fully finished with AC's Down Town 205

1

    117 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    3,310,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Clinic in Mall Terrace compound

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    60 sqm

    55,166 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    3,850,000 EGP

    Best Price For Office 73sqm Ready To Move In Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Centro Zayed, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    73 sqm

    52,739 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    2,922,052 EGP

    Office With Lowest Price In DownTown Arkan Palm

    Property  Hills. logo image

1

    94 sqm

    31,085 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    9,647,000 EGP

    Fully Finished + AC's Office 94m In Arkan Palm

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    94 sqm

    102,627 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Office Space

    25,500,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Office for Sale / Rent in pol

    Flip logo image

    The Polygon, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    91 sqm

    280,219 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    9,665,000 EGP

    Office For Sale 145m In 2O5 With Special Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    145 sqm

    66,655 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    22,050,000 EGP

    Office For Sale In Portal SODIC

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    The portal, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    152 sqm

    145,065 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    15,000,000 EGP

    prime office opportunity Managemt InterContinental

    Property Hills Star logo image

147 sqm

    102,040 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Office Space

    14,500,000 EGP

    Premium luxury office fully finished with ACs RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

95 sqm

    152,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    3,000,000 EGP

    30m office in Sheikh Zayed, LVL Hub 8year plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    30 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    6,000,000 EGP

    60m office in Sheikh Zayed, LVL Hub 8year plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    60 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    26,500,000 EGP

    Office For Sale 2O5 Arkan Palm Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

4

    262 sqm

    101,145 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    26,000,000 EGP

    Office for Sale – Arkan Palm (205)

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

1

    136 sqm

    191,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    6,000,000 EGP

    60m office for sale, Zayed, Level Hub, 8yr plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    60 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    3,000,000 EGP

    30m office for sale, Zayed, Level Hub, 8yr plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    30 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    18,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished office for sale in The Polygon Sodic

    Vira Real Estate logo image

161 sqm

    111,801 EGP/sqm