Offices for sale in Al Karma 4

13 properties
  • 12

    Office Space

    3,500,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE OFFICE FOR SALE IN KARMA MALL

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    3,500,000 EGP

    Deliver now office Karma mall near Beverly hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    68 sqm

    51,470 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    535,000 EGP

    Elegant Office near AhlyClub Zayed 535K Q-9m Total

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    78 sqm

    6,858 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    7,500,000 EGP

    Office for sale in front New Giza, prime location

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    65 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    3,499,000 EGP

    Ready to move office for sale in Karma mall Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    68 sqm

    51,455 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    3,110,000 EGP

    Office in Al Karma 4 Mall in front of Al rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    68 sqm

    45,735 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    3,900,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE OFFICE 70sqm FOR SALE IN KARMA MALL

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    68 sqm

    57,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ready to deliver Office for sale in karma mall

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    51 sqm

    68,627 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    4,620,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Office 135sqm Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    35 sqm

    132,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    4,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE OFFICE 70sqm FOR SALE IN KARMA MALL

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    70 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Office in Karma 4 Compound

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    52 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    21,330,000 EGP

    Office Mall Elkarma 237 sqm fully finished

    SG Real Estate logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    237 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    6,200,000 EGP

    OWN UR COMMERCIAL UNIT NEXT TO MALL OF EGYPT

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    79 sqm

    78,481 EGP/sqm