Offices for sale in Centro Zayed

5 properties
  • 8

    Office Space

    4,265,490 EGP

    Office 111sqm In The Heart Of El Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Centro Zayed, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    111 sqm

    38,427 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    3,850,000 EGP

    Best Price For Office 73sqm Ready To Move In Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    73 sqm

    52,739 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury office fullly finished for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

52 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    5,230,000 EGP

    Office For Sale In The Heart Of El Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

52 sqm

    100,576 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    7,141,000 EGP

    Office for sale in Sheikh Zayed Centro Zayed Mall

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

45 sqm

    158,688 EGP/sqm