Offices for sale in Sheikh Zayed City

722 properties
  • 10

    Office Space

    12,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Office for Sale at 205 Arkan Palm

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    76 sqm

    168,421 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    15,000,000 EGP

    Office for Sale in Polygon

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    The Polygon, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    92 sqm

    163,043 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    9,600,000 EGP

    Office for Sale in Etapa Square

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Etapa Square, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    91 sqm

    105,494 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    9,999,999 EGP

    Prime Office in Capital Business Park next Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Capital Business Park, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    7,175,000 EGP

    Office 35m fully finished +AC - 717K DP over 9 yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    De Joya, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    35 sqm

    205,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    4,500,000 EGP

    Office 234sqm for sale next to Arkan Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    234 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished 150 m² Office for Sale in 205 Arkan Palm

2

    1 sqm

    6,000,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    3,250,000 EGP

    Office 26m at special price in Thru Mall - 7 yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    THRU, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    26 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    3,500,000 EGP

    DELIVER NOW OFFICE SPACE NEAR HYPER SHEIKH ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

    1O1 Mall, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    65 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    8,910,000 EGP

    Office 99 m in Capital Business Park Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

20 sqm

    445,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    1,800,000 EGP

    OFFICE N 205 ARKAN PALM DP: 1,4 M OVER 6 YEARS

    The Way logo image

3

    188 sqm

    9,574 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    1,300,000 EGP

    OFFICE N 205 ARKAN PALM DP: 1,3 M OVER 6 YEARS

    The Way logo image

3

    140 sqm

    9,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    1,450,000 EGP

    OFFICE N 205 ARKAN PALM DP: 1,4 M OVER 6 YEARS

    The Way logo image

3

    150 sqm

    9,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    10,000,000 EGP

    Modern Office in 205, next to Arkan and Capital

    Property  Hills. logo image

1

    87 sqm

    114,942 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    16,000,000 EGP

    Office at junction by majid Elfuttim sheikh Zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    80 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime located office in The Polygon Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    93 sqm

    75,268 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    10,000,000 EGP

    Office for sale, ready for immediate occupancy

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    99 sqm

    101,010 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    1,000,000 EGP

    OFFICE N 205 ARKAN PALM DP: 1 M OVER 6 YEARS

    The Way logo image

    205, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    105 sqm

    9,523 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    18,215,000 EGP

    Office For Sale 2O5 Arkan Palm Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

2

    99 sqm

    183,989 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    12,150,000 EGP

    Office For Sale 2O5 Arkan Palm Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

1

    66 sqm

    184,090 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    9,600,000 EGP

    Office for Sale 91 sqm at Etapa Square- City Edge

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Etapa Square, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    91 sqm

    105,494 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury office with high investment in zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Bridges Mall, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    47 sqm

    106,382 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    45,000,000 EGP

    Office Ready To Move Fully Finished In Zayed Prime

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Majarrah, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    350 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    45,000,000 EGP

    Office Ready To Move Fully Finished In Zayed Prime

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    750 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    5,922,800 EGP

    OFFICE FOR SALE,52m in sheikh zayed dp 300.000EGP

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    52 sqm

    113,900 EGP/sqm