Offices for sale in Zed Towers

5 properties
  • 6

    Office Space

    6,500,000 EGP

    Resale Office at ZED WEST 96 sqm Floor 1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    96 sqm

    67,708 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    8,000,000 EGP

    Office 105 sqm for sale at Zed West best price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    105 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    4,600,000 EGP

    مكتب للبيع 46 متر في زد ويست بسعر مميز و فيو مميز

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    46 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    4,837,356 EGP

    Office for Sale at ZED West

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

46 sqm

    105,159 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    6,200,000 EGP

    اقل سعر مكتب في زيد تاورز الشيخ زايد 62م

62 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm