Offices for sale in The Polygon

56 properties
  • 10

    Office Space

    6,000,000 EGP

    office ready to move in the polygon beverly hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Polygon, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    15,000,000 EGP

    Office for Sale | Polygon

    Home Select for real estate logo image

2

    92 sqm

    163,043 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    15,000,000 EGP

    Own an office with an exceptional investment

    Home Select for real estate logo image

2

    92 sqm

    163,043 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    6,700,000 EGP

    Finished office (152 sqm) in Portal Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

152 sqm

    44,078 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished Office in Beverly hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

1

    14 sqm

    357,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    10,500,000 EGP

    73 m² Office for Sale – Polygon Extension

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

73 sqm

    143,835 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    7,623,000 EGP

    Office for sale ready to move in The Polygon

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    20 sqm

    381,150 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    33,820,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Office For Sale in Zayed Polygon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    178 sqm

    190,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    11,500,000 EGP

    Prime Office for Sale in V5 Business Hub

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

1

    98 sqm

    117,346 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished Office in Beverly hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

1

    20 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    10,000,000 EGP

    Office For Sale in Sodic Polygon Zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    70 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    7,200,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move office in The Polygon Sodic in Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

140 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    7,200,000 EGP

    Semi-Finished Office RTM in Polygon inside Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    140 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    35,000,000 EGP

    Office open space in elsheikh zayed plaza view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    178 sqm

    196,629 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    23,252,500 EGP

    Corner Office Overlooking Palm Hills Road Palmet

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

218 sqm

    106,662 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    31,000,000 EGP

    office for sale in polygon ground floor 188m

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

1

    188 sqm

    164,893 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    30,000,000 EGP

    office for sale in polygon ground floor 180m

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

1

    180 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    8,900,000 EGP

    Ground floor office for sale in The Polygon Mall

    Property  Hills. logo image

1

    140 sqm

    63,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished office piazza view in Portal Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

10 sqm

    600,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    12,000,000 EGP

    Office Ready To Move in The Polygon SODIC

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    1 sqm

    12,000,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    11,400,000 EGP

    Ready to move Lowest office in thePolygon by Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    23 sqm

    495,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished Administrative Office at Polygon Mall

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Office Space

    46,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Office in The Polygon Sodic west

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

2

    310 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    9,200,000 EGP

    Prime Office for Sale in Polygon Mall

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

1

    120 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    840,000,000 EGP

    مبنى إداري للبيع – Polygon Sodic – الشيخ زايد

    Home Select for real estate logo image

7+

    6,000 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm