Offices for sale in Giza

1,352 properties
  • 10

    Office Space

    27,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Junction Offices by Majid Al Futtaim

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    119 sqm

    226,890 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    7,000,000 EGP

    finished office for sale with installments 10Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    72 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished office next to Arkan Mall

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Bridges Mall, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    4,000,000 EGP

    office in sheikh zayed closed to hayper 1 for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    60 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Office Space

    8,000,000 EGP

    prime office opportunity fully finished with Acs

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    177 sqm

    45,197 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    3,292,858 EGP

    invest in shiekh zayed on waslt dahshour in office

    Property Hills Star logo image

    THRU, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    45 sqm

    73,174 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    17,776,000 EGP

    Majid Al Futtaim Office For Sale | High Return

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Capital Business Park, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    78 sqm

    227,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    6,750,000 EGP

    Admin Office at West Mark Zayed Over 6 Years

    West Mark, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    45 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Office Space

    9,825,000 EGP

    Office for sale in Central Avenue View Plaza

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Central Avenue, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    71 sqm

    138,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Office Space

    19,799,000 EGP

    Prime Office 90m for Sale Junction Majid AlFuttaim

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Junction, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    90 sqm

    219,988 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    3,000,000 EGP

    Office for sale By Arkan Palm | Prime Location

    Inn Properties logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    147 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    31,961,000 EGP

    144m² Office For sale in Majid Al Futtaim Junction

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Junction, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    144 sqm

    221,951 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished O ffice with AC,s in 205 next to Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    121 sqm

    66,115 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    7,100,000 EGP

    Prime Office For Sale in Ever West -Prime Location

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    125 sqm

    56,800 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    5,500,000 EGP

    Office near Arkan, prime location, 6-year plan

    Property  Hills. logo image

1

    144 sqm

    38,194 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Office Space

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Office in Walk of Cairo next Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Walk of Cairo, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    225 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    16,000,000 EGP

    مكتب 120 متر نصف تشطيب فى مول ذا لين الشيخ زايد

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    The Lane, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    120 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    3,500,000 EGP

    Office 90m immediate delivery inside Beverly hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    The portal, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    90 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    6,300,000 EGP

    Finished Office for sale in Ritzy ready to move

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Ritzy, Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    35 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    25,500,000 EGP

    Office for Sale | Walk Of Cairo

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

1

    225 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    8,000,000 EGP

    Premium Office for Sale Melee | NMQ

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    66 sqm

    121,212 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    15,050,095 EGP

    142 SQM Office on the Axis – Delivery in 1 Year

    Selection Code logo image

    Space mall gates, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    142 sqm

    105,986 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    5,500,000 EGP

    Your opportunity to own a prime Office in Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    54 sqm

    101,851 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    25,500,000 EGP

    office corner for rent in west11 ,300sqm,RTM

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    West Eleven, Gamal Abdel-Nasser Axis, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    300 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    9,036,500 EGP

    Office for Sale in Park St 60 SQM prime location

    Premium

    Iskan West logo image

    Park St., 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    60 sqm

    150,608 EGP/sqm