Retail Spaces for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds

36 properties
  • 6

    Retail

    23,500,000 EGP

    Retail for sale at Arkan 205 with early delivery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    68 sqm

    345,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    7,200,000 EGP

    commercial retail fully Finished ground floor for

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

2

    50 sqm

    144,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own a commercial shop in the heart of Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    70 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Retail

    6,000,000 EGP

    Shop in luxurious shopping mall in Walk of Cairo

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Walk of Cairo, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Retail

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Retail Shop 100 sqm with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

1

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Retail

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor shop for sale Next to Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Retail

    22,800,000 EGP

    Retail for sale walk of cairo sheikh zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    96 sqm

    237,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Retail

    8,000,000 EGP

    Shop Restaurant, cafe ready to move in Centro Mall

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Centro Zayed, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1 sqm

    8,000,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Retail

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Retail Shop 100sqm, Near to Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

1

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    19,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move Cheapest shop in Walk of Cairo

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    225 sqm

    85,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Retail

    9,000,000 EGP

    Great opportunity in a vibrant commercial location

    Property Hills Star logo image

133 sqm

    67,669 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Retail

    7,000,000 EGP

    Shop in luxurious shopping mall in Walk of Cairo

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    100 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Retail

    8,000,000 EGP

    Shop Restaurant, cafe ready to move in Centro Mall

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    134 sqm

    59,701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    3,500,000 EGP

    Own a commercial shop in the heart of Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    11,006,400 EGP

    0%DP/5 Yrs-Ground Retail F&B 59sqm+External 13sqm

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    60 sqm

    183,440 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    11,006,400 EGP

    0%DP/5 Yrs-Ground Retail F&B 59sqm+External 13sqm

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    60 sqm

    183,440 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    5,000,000 EGP

    Own a commercial shop in the heart of Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    11,006,400 EGP

    0%DP/5 Yrs-Ground Retail F&B 59sqm+External 13sqm

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    60 sqm

    183,440 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    7,245,000 EGP

    Shop for sale with plaza view best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    38 sqm

    190,657 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own a commercial shop in the heart of Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    70 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    30,240,000 EGP

    Invest in Retail Space in Sheikh Zayed Mall

    Selection Code logo image

134 sqm

    225,671 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Retail

    6,000,000 EGP

    Shop in luxurious shopping mall in Walk of Cairo

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    1 sqm

    6,000,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Retail

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Retail Shop, Near to Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

1

    20 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Retail

    162,400 EGP

    Ground F&B+Plaza View-162K DP/100Mon or 11M Cash

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    58 sqm

    2,800 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Retail

    162,400 EGP

    Ground F&B+Plaza View-162K DP/100Mon or 11M Cash

2

    58 sqm

    2,800 EGP/sqm

2