Villas for sale in Hurghada, page 6

1,378 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    34,210,200 EGP

    Villa For Sale Sea View Over 7 Yrs Finished ACs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    148,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,210,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale 2ND ROW Fully Finished Over 8Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Reef Town, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    164,400 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 4BR Villa | Private Pool & Garden Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    183,333 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE 3BR VERY PRIME LOCATION_FINISHED_UP 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    441 sqm

    54,421 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    15,250,000 EGP

    Own a Luxury Villa with 3-Year Installments

    La Quinta logo image

    La Quinta Heights, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    5

    277 sqm

    55,054 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    19,800,000 EGP

    Fully finished Villa, 5% DP & near delivery.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    280 sqm

    70,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    202,255,000 EGP

    Prime location villa with open lagoon in New Nubia

    Beyoot logo image

    Nubia, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    505,637 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    16,900,000 EGP

    Own Your Luxury Villa_3 Beds_5% dp /8Y_SOMABAY

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    84,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Twin villa for sale in Cyan The Range - El Gouna

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    390 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Villa 4 Beds At Makadi By Oracom Reds Sea Hurghada

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    194,736 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Villa 3 Beds At Makadi Heights Hurghada Red Sea .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    VILLA 4 BEDS FOR SALE DELIVERY 1 YEAR - SOMA BAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    1,100 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    VILLA 4 BEDS FOR SALE BY ORASCOM MAKADI AT RED SEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    210 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Villa 4 Beds At Makadi By Orascom Red Sea Hurghada

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    175 sqm

    188,571 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA _ 1st ROW ON THE SEA _ ONLY 15% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    238,095 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA _ 1st ROW ON THE SEA _ ONLY 15% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Nines, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    238,095 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA _ 1st ROW ON THE SEA _ ONLY 15% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    238,095 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA _ 1st ROW ON THE SEA _ ONLY 15% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    238,095 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA _ 1st ROW ON THE SEA _ ONLY 15% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    238,095 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA _ FULLY FINISHED _ 1 Y DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Coves, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    273,913 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    VILLA+PRIVATE POOL _ 1st ROW LAGOON_ NEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    69,090 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    1st ROW VILLA _ 4BEDS + NANNY ROOM _ 1 Y DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    1st ROW VILLA _ 4BEDS + NANNY ROOM _ 1 Y DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    22,700,000 EGP

    TWIN VILLA _ OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ 1 YEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    129,714 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE FURINSHED OPEN LAGOON VIEW _RTM @GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm