Villas with Balcony For Sale in Hurghada

1,324 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    1,076,400 EGP

    Villa 829 m², 1M Quarterly, cash price 49 million

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    829 sqm

    1,298 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,076,400 EGP

    Villa 829 m², 1M Quarterly, cash price 49 million

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    829 sqm

    1,298 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,076,400 EGP

    Villa 829 m², 1M Quarterly, cash price 49 million

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    829 sqm

    1,298 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    7,950,000 EGP

    Sea View Villa Lowest Price Resale Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    52,302 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa _ Clos to the Sea _ Over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa _ Clos to the Sea _ Over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    22,700,000 EGP

    DOUBLE VIEW TWIN VILLA _ 1st INSTALLMENT AFTER 1 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    129,714 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    18,540,000 EGP

    Luxury Seaview Villa 3_Bed Lowest Price @RED SEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    395 sqm

    46,936 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    25,900,000 EGP

    Own Villa Sea view_Lowest Price_ in RED SEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    167,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa Sea View in Gouna with instalment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    4

    500 sqm

    260,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    25,500,000 EGP

    for sale lagoon town corner in Ras soma over 7Yrs.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    127,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    107,793,000 EGP

    1st Row Villa With Private Pool - Fanadir Seafront

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Fanadir Seafront, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    7

    450 sqm

    239,540 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    71,000,000 EGP

    The Last Villa 1st Row on sea with Special Offer

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    6

    350 sqm

    202,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    0% Down Own Double View Duplex Villa Over 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    176 sqm

    193,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    0% Down Own Double View Duplex Villa Over 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    176 sqm

    193,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    First Row 5BR Villa 0% Down Payment 8 Years Plan!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    6

    250 sqm

    188,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    First Row 5BR Villa 0% Down Payment 8 Years Plan!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    6

    250 sqm

    188,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    22,300,000 EGP

    WITH OFFER! FULLY FINISHED VILLA SEA VIEW FOR SALE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    122,527 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    19,700,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW CHALET WITH OFFER

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    103,684 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    19,990,000 EGP

    WITH SEA VIEW OWN YOUR VILLA FINISHED OVER 7Y-SOMA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    95,190 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW FINISHED VILLA DIRECT ON LAGOON 0%DP ON 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    124,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW FINISHED VILLA DIRECT ON LAGOON 0%DP ON 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Joubal Lagoon, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Double View Standalone 3 BDRs with Garden, Soma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm