2 bedroom Villas for sale in Hurghada

60 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Direct Lagoon And Sea Front Very Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Coves, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    OWN SEAVIEW VILLA 2BED WITH LOWEST PRICE IN REDSEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    152,941 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    TWIN VILLA FOR SALE OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    For sale Villa 2bedroom fully finished sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    25,900,000 EGP

    Own Villa Sea view_Lowest Price_ in RED SEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    167,096 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    26,900,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER PANORAMIC SEAVIEW VILLA OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    179,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In MESCA Prime Location Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    18,820,000 EGP

    Twinhouse 2BR - 112M Garden Finished Over 5 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    169 sqm

    111,360 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    26,900,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER PANORAMIC SEAVIEW VILLA OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    179,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    26,900,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER PANORAMIC SEAVIEW VILLA OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    179,333 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Last Luxury Large Villa Sea View Over 8 Years !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    169 sqm

    177,514 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    18,800,000 EGP

    Twinhouse 2 BR With 112M Garden Finished -Over 5Y

    Towers Map logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    110,588 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    26,900,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In Soma Bay West 8 Year installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    179,333 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    TWIN VILLA FOR SALE OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    161 sqm

    124,223 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    18,800,000 EGP

    Own a Twinhouse 2 BR Finished Installment 5Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    169 sqm

    111,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Ready To Move Chalet With Panoramic View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    1,200 sqm

    10,833 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    TWIN VILLA FOR SALE NEAR THE BEACH _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    161 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    villa ready to move sea view in soma bay old price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    370 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Prime Villa Full Sea View 2_bed F.F+A.C's @SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    345 sqm

    50,724 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    TWIN VILLA FOR SALE NEAR THE BEACH _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    161 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    18,800,000 EGP

    Twinhouse 2BR Finished Discount 20% Over 5Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    169 sqm

    111,242 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    14,500,000 EGP

    Villa One Story In Bay West Soma Bay Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    14,500,000 EGP

    One Story Villa In Bay West Soma Bay Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    TWIN VILLA FOR SALE NEAR THE BEACH _ 1 Y DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    161 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    18,800,000 EGP

    Twinhouse 2 BR -112M Garden- Finished -Over 5Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    169 sqm

    111,242 EGP/sqm