4 bedroom Villas for sale in Hurghada

531 properties
  • 21

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished 1stRow Villa DoubleView 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa Sea View With Installment 8Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    275 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    WITH ONLY 0% DP OWN PANORAMIC SEA VIEW VILLA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    555 sqm

    72,072 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW FINISHED VILLA DIRECT ON LAGOON 0%DP ON 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW FINISHED VILLA DIRECT ON LAGOON 0%DP ON 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • Makadina

    Launch price:

    23,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Travco Properties
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi

    4 Beds

  • 19

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW FINISHED VILLA DIRECT ON LAGOON 0%DP ON 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW FINISHED VILLA DIRECT ON LAGOON 0%DP ON 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    VILLA WITH LOWEST PRICE IN NEW GOUNA 0%DP-ORASCOM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    90,476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    VILLA WITH LOWEST PRICE IN NEW GOUNA 0%DP-ORASCOM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Seaview Finished Villa in New Gouna, 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    225 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • Siyal Makadi Heights

    Launch price:

    34,290,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort,Makadi Heights

    4 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    OLAST LOWEST PRICE VILLA IN NEW GOUNA FINISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    180 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,100,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Villa with 0% DP at New Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    210 sqm

    133,809 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,900,000 EGP

    Prime Townhouse Direct Lagoon &Sea View in Makadi

    Evergreen Properties logo image

4

    4

    152 sqm

    58,552 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Ready to Move Finished in makadi height

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    294 sqm

    57,823 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA _ FULLY FINISHED_ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    120,689 EGP/sqm

  • Horizon Villas In Marassi Red Sea By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Marassi Red Sea

    4 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,399,999 EGP

    VILLA STEPS TO THE SEA IN SOMABAY WITH 5%DP ONLY !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    97,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    21,560,000 EGP

    VILLA STEPS TO THE SEA IN SOMABAY WITH 5%DP ONLY !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    217 sqm

    99,354 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    20,000,600 EGP

    VILLA STEPS TO THE SEA IN SOMABAY WITH 5%DP ONLY !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    90,911 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    21,800,000 EGP

    LUXURIOUS VILLA IN BEST RED SEA PROJECTS-BOOK NOW!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    109,000 EGP/sqm

  • Aden

    Launch price:

    31,370,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort

    4 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    12,830,000 EGP

    Now your Sea View Finished Large Villa over 8years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    167 sqm

    76,826 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Sea view 4BR Villa early deliver with 5% DP only !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    220 sqm

    131,818 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Sea view 4BR Villa early deliver with 5% DP only !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    220 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,239,124 EGP

    Luxury Middle Villa | Spacious Garden | Long Beach

    HPK logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    288 sqm

    59,858 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa with a panoramic Sea View For Sale Azzurra

    Home Hunters EG logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    440 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • Ancient Hill

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Ancient Hill

    4 Beds