Villas for sale in Hurghada, page 10

1,316 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    0% DP Prime 4B Villa On Lagoon Premium Location

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    192 sqm

    244,791 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Finished 1stRow Villa Sea+Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Villa Panoramic View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    TWIN VILLA FOR SALE OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    22,700,000 EGP

    TWIN VILLA _ OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ 1 YEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    129,714 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE VILLA FIRST-ROW ON THE LAGOON _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Villa Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Last Unit Villa Premium Sea View With 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,400,000 EGP

    luxury villa steps for sea 4 bed fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    7,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Own Full Sea View Villa with Private Pool, 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    112,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,100,000 EGP

    Own Sea View Villa with Private Pool at New Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    105,238 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    فرصة ماتتعوضش سعر لقطة، استلام قريب و تقسيط 8 سنين

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    190 sqm

    210,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    For sale Villa 2bedroom fully finished sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    26,430,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 0% DP Own Villa Sea View Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    101,653 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,000,700 EGP

    LUXURIOUS VILLA IN NEW GOUNA SEA VIEW WITH 0% DP!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    109,527 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Last Luxury Large Villa Sea View Over 8 Years !!!!

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    30,235,000 EGP

    OWN ELITE VILLA SEA, LAGOON VIEW WITH 0% DP ONLY..

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    300 sqm

    100,783 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    29,800,000 EGP

    OWN FIRST ROW VILLA 4BED , LOWEST PRICE IN REDSEA.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    149,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    28,900,000 EGP

    OWN LAST SEAVIEW VILLA , LOWEST PRICE , WITH 0%DP.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    152,105 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,200,000 EGP

    Villa Sea View Near Yacht Marina - VIP Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    17,021 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Finish - Direct Sea View - Near Marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    15,789 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Own TH 160m fully finished at 10% DP near from SEA

    Promax Property Investors logo image

3

    4

    160 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Early Deliver SEA VIEW Standalone Villa for sale !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    182 sqm

    181,318 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    17,800,000 EGP

    Early Deliver SEA VIEW Standalone Villa for sale !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    247 sqm

    72,064 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with Private Pool – Mubarak 7

    HPK logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm