Villas for sale in Makadi

240 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    8,912,300 EGP

    villa Townhouse RTM in makadi Sea View, low DP

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    152 sqm

    58,633 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    NEW CONCEPT VILLA + PRIVATE POOL _ ONLY 10% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    113,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,400,000 EGP

    0% Down Own 3BR Double View Townhouse Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    156,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    Villa Panoramic View In Makadi Heights Over 8Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    81,666 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer! Sea View Chalet Installment 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    350 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • Makadina

    Launch price:

    7,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Travco Properties
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    31,200,000 EGP

    PRIM VILLA SEA, LAGOON VIEW FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    300 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    10,800,000 EGP

    Luxury finished turn key villa in a prime location

    Relax Red Sea logo image

3

    3

    335 sqm

    32,238 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa Sea view Direct on Lagoon Close to Sea 0%DP

    Apart Real estate logo image

4

    5

    190 sqm

    184,210 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    15,250,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with Panoramic View La Quinta Heights

    Premium

    La Quinta logo image

6

    5

    277 sqm

    55,054 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    BOOK YOUR FULL SEA VIEW VILLA LOWEST PRICE 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    180 sqm

    102,777 EGP/sqm

  • Siyal Makadi Heights

    Launch price:

    22,695,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort,Makadi Heights

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    OWN PANORAMIC SEA VIEW VILLA LOWEST PRICE FINISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    230 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    19,900,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR VILLA WITH THE PERFECT VIEW IN NEW GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    94,761 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FOR SALE IN NEW GOUNA FULL SEA VIEW 0% DP !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    105,555 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Villa 4 Beds At Makadi By Oracom Reds Sea Hurghada

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    194,736 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Villa 3 Beds At Makadi Heights Hurghada Red Sea .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • Aden

    Launch price:

    20,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    VILLA 4 BEDS FOR SALE BY ORASCOM MAKADI AT RED SEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    210 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Villa 4 Beds At Makadi By Orascom Red Sea Hurghada

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    175 sqm

    188,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in Makadi sea and lagoons view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    150 sqm

    126,666 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale – Makadi Heights

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    29,898,988 EGP

    Makadi Heights Villa: Sea View | 8yr Payment

    Selection Code logo image

4

    4

    230 sqm

    129,995 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    27,400,000 EGP

    Sea View Lagoon Villa Ffinished 4Br Lowest Price!

    Apart Real estate logo image

4

    5

    380 sqm

    72,105 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Lagoon Villa Ffinished 3Br Lowest Price!

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    4

    310 sqm

    74,193 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Seaview Single Family Home WITHOUT DP Up to 8 Yrs!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    126,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,499,000 EGP

    Seaview Standalone FF with Installments Up to 8 Yr

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    175 sqm

    168,565 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    21,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer! Fully Finished Villa Installment 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    280 sqm

    76,785 EGP/sqm