3 bedroom Villas for sale in Safaga, page 4

292 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa 3_bed_20% Discount F.F+A.C's @SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    370 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    19,900,000 EGP

    Prime Villa Full Sea View 3_bed F.F+A.C's @SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    370 sqm

    53,783 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    22,700,000 EGP

    TWIN VILLA FOR SALE _ SEA VIEW _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    129,714 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    19,920,000 EGP

    Twinhouse 3 BR 112m Garden Finished Over 5Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    114,482 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA DIRECT SEA VIEW OVER 8 Y IN SOMA BAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    137,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,950,000 EGP

    One Story Standalone with ONLY 5% DP Up to 8 Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    155 sqm

    186,774 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,950,000 EGP

    One Story Standalone with ONLY 5% DP Up to 8 Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    155 sqm

    186,774 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,950,000 EGP

    One Story Standalone with ONLY 5% DP Up to 8 Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    155 sqm

    186,774 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA FULLY FINISHED | NEW OFFER!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Last Unit Villa Premium Sea View With 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    OWN VILLA DIRECT SEA VIEW LOWEST PRICE IN SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    129,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    With 5% DP only ! Early deliver Sea view 3BR Villa

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    147,058 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Early deliver Sea view 3BR Villa with 5% DP only !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    135,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,950,000 EGP

    One Story Standalone with ONLY 5% DP Up to 8 Year

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    155 sqm

    186,774 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    19,920,000 EGP

    Twinhouse 3 BR 112M Garden Finished Over 5 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    114,482 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Stand-Alone Lodge Fully Finished Home

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Breakers Diving & Surfing Lodge Resort, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    22,700,000 EGP

    TWIN VILLA OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    129,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    26,800,000 EGP

    OWN FIRST ROW VILLA 3BED , LOWEST PRICE IN REDSEA.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    153,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    19,920,000 EGP

    Twinhouse 3 BR - 112M Garden Finished Over 5 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    114,482 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    25,490,000 EGP

    WITH 5% DP! FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW VILLA FOR SALE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    121,380 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished 1st Row Villa Panoramic View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa in Marassi red Lagoon direct 5% dp

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    231 sqm

    225,108 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Villa l For sale l soma bay

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Soma Coves, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Last Unit Villa Premium Sea View With 5% DP

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,510,000 EGP

    Finished Standalone First Row Lagoon - Big Garden

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    400 sqm

    41,275 EGP/sqm