3 bedroom Villas for sale in Safaga, page 7

292 properties
  • 24

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE VILLA FOR SALE NEAR BEACH _ OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    168,750 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    TWIN VILLA FOR SALE _ FIRST ROW ON THE SEA _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE VILLA FOR SALE NEAR BEACH _ OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    168,750 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    TWIN VILLA FOR SALE _ FIRST ROW ON THE SEA _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    45,600,000 EGP

    Villa 2nd Row | Ready To Move | only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    508 sqm

    89,763 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Villa Lagoon Front Sea,Golf View Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    135,294 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Villa Lagoon Front Sea,Golf View Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    135,294 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Villa Lagoon Front Sea,Golf View Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    135,294 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Villa Lagoon Front Sea,Golf View Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Coves, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    135,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Villa Lagoon Front Sea,Golf View Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    135,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,800,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 3BR Soma Bay 5% DP 20% Discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    219 sqm

    158,904 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale in Soma Bay 8Years installment 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    312,101 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,520,000 EGP

    First Row Lagoon 3 BRs Twin with 5% DP Up to 8Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    122,971 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,960,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR Shore Villa | Prime Location | Ras Soma

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    218 sqm

    187,889 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    عرض لفترة محدودة في الجونة الجديدة0%مقدم على8سنوات

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    25,300,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER! FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW STANDALONE.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    Fully Serviced - Sea View + Near Yacht Marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Over Looking Lagoon | @ Soma bay | 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Reef Town, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    508 sqm

    57,086 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Over Looking Lagoon | @ Soma bay | 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    508 sqm

    57,086 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    45,600,000 EGP

    Villa 2nd Row | Ready To Move | only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    508 sqm

    89,763 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    45,600,000 EGP

    Villa 2nd Row | Ready To Move | only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    508 sqm

    89,763 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    45,600,000 EGP

    Villa 2nd Row | Ready To Move | only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Reef Town, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    508 sqm

    89,763 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    45,600,000 EGP

    Villa 2nd Row | Ready To Move | only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay Central, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    508 sqm

    89,763 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    45,600,000 EGP

    Villa 2nd Row | Ready To Move | only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    508 sqm

    89,763 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    45,600,000 EGP

    Villa 2nd Row | Ready To Move | only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    508 sqm

    89,763 EGP/sqm