3 bedroom Villas for sale in Ras Soma

22 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Finish - Direct Sea View - Near Marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    747,000 EGP

    Finished Sea View Villa, 700K Quarter, Price 20 M

    Premium

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    3,735 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED VILLA SEA VIEW IN RAS SOMA WITH 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    With 5% DP only ! Early deliver Sea view 3BR Villa

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    147,058 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    18,600,000 EGP

    3BR Standalone Villa in Makadina - Ras Soma

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    124,000 EGP/sqm

  • Ras Soma

    Launch price:

    41,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Travco Properties
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Ras Soma

    3 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    40,800,000 EGP

    OWN FIRST ROW VILLA, 3BED WITH LOWEST DP IN REDSEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    204,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    370 sqm

    51,351 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,960,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR Shore Villa | Prime Location | Ras Soma

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    218 sqm

    187,889 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    40,500,000 EGP

    OWN FIRST ROW VILLA 3BED WITH LOWEST DP IN REDSEA.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    202,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    3BR Standalone with Private Garden in Makadina

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    121,875 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    18,600,000 EGP

    Standalone in Makadina - Ras Soma INSTALLMENTS

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    370 sqm

    50,270 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    3BR Standalone with Private Garden in Makadina

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    121,875 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    18,910,000 EGP

    VILLA WITH DOUBLE VIEW IN RED SEA ON 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    286 sqm

    66,118 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    18,600,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    370 sqm

    50,270 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    OWN A TWIN VILLA DIRECT LAGOON VIEW _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW STANDALONE FOR SALE _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    41,050,000 EGP

    Pay 5% GET Sea View Villa In Ras Soma Hurghada

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    460 sqm

    89,239 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Pay 5% GET Sea View Villa In Ras Soma Hurghada

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    460 sqm

    89,130 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    down payment of 1,400,000 villa near airpor

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,050,000 EGP

    Ras Soma by Travco Red Sea fully finished 3master

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    5

    220 sqm

    191,136 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Pay 5% GET Sea View Vila In Ras Soma Hurghada

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    460 sqm

    89,130 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,050,000 EGP

    Ras Soma 3 bedrooms lake Villa 5% Down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    5

    220 sqm

    191,136 EGP/sqm