6 bedroom Villas for sale in Safaga

11 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    15,250,000 EGP

    Experience Privacy & Luxury at La Quinta Heights

    La Quinta logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    5

    277 sqm

    55,054 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    15,250,000 EGP

    LuxuryVilla with 3Y Installments La Quinta Heights

    Premium

    La Quinta logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    5

    277 sqm

    55,054 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin Villa in La Quinta Heights

    La Quinta logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    5

    235 sqm

    54,468 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    17,750,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Villa in La Quinta Heights

    La Quinta logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    5

    277 sqm

    64,079 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Villa in La Quinta Heights

    La Quinta logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    5

    277 sqm

    66,787 EGP/sqm

  • Island Villas In Marassi Red Sea By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Marassi Red Sea

    6 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Modern Villa with Panoramic View La Quinta Heights

    La Quinta logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    5

    277 sqm

    57,761 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FOR SALE FIRST ROW ON THE SEA _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    6

    660 sqm

    151,515 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FOR SALE FIRST ROW ON THE SEA _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    6

    660 sqm

    151,515 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FOR SALE FIRST ROW ON THE SEA _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    6

    660 sqm

    151,515 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FOR SALE FIRST ROW ON THE SEA _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    6

    660 sqm

    151,515 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FOR SALE FIRST ROW ON THE SEA _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    6

    660 sqm

    151,515 EGP/sqm