3 bedroom Villas for sale in Safaga, page 2

292 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    22,700,000 EGP

    DOUBLE VIEW TWIN VILLA _ 1st INSTALLMENT AFTER 1 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    129,714 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE VILLA _ DIRECT LAGOON VIEW _ ONLY 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    168,750 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW TWIN VILLA _ 1st INSTALLMENT AFTER 1 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    22,700,000 EGP

    DOUBLE VIEW TWIN VILLA _ 1st INSTALLMENT AFTER 1 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    129,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa _ Clos to the Sea _ Over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • Ras Soma

    Launch price:

    41,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Travco Properties
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Ras Soma

    3 Beds

  • 15

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Villa Sea+Lagoon View

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In MESCA Prime Location Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Last Unit Villa Premium Sea View With 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Villa Double View Large Garden &Long Payment Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    25,800,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR LAST ,LOWEST SEAVIEW VILLA WITH ONLY 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    129,000 EGP/sqm

  • Wadi Jebal

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Wadi Jebal

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    23,200,000 EGP

    Double View Chalet 3 BRs Over 8 Years in Soma Bay

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    110,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    First Row Sea View Villa in Soma Bay Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    260,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    19,920,000 EGP

    Twinhouse 3 BR Fully Finished Installment 5 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    114,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,400,000 EGP

    ZERO% DP Town House 3BR SEA VIEW over 8 years Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    156,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Last Unit Villa Premium Sea View With 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • Mesca Soma Bay

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Mesca

    3 Beds

  • 30

    Villa

    22,950,000 EGP

    Prime Villa 2_bed Full Sea View @MESCA_SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    358 sqm

    64,106 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,190,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Bay West, Lagoon View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    140,443 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Villa DoubleView 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    19,920,000 EGP

    Twinhouse 3BR- Private Garden Finished Over 5Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    114,482 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    86,000,000 EGP

    First Row Sea Finished Large Villa over 8 years !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    639 sqm

    134,585 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Finished Large Villa First Row Sea over 8 years !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    639 sqm

    125,195 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    New Launch - Sea Front Standalone Delivery Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Coves, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    194,117 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    New Launch - Sea Front Standalone Delivery Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    194,117 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    New Launch - Sea Front Standalone Delivery Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    194,117 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    22,600,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW TWIN VILLA _ 1st INSTALLMENT AFTER 1 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    129,142 EGP/sqm