Twin Houses for sale in Safaga

117 properties
  • 14

    Twin House

    22,900,000 EGP

    Own finished twin villa with 10% dp sea view -Soma

    Remax The Address logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    133,918 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    VILLA WITH DOUBLE VIEW AND PAY AFTER 1YEAR SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    VILLA WITH DOUBLE VIEW AND PAY AFTER 1YEAR SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    VILLA WITH DOUBLE VIEW AND PAY AFTER 1YEAR SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    VILLA WITH DOUBLE VIEW AND PAY AFTER 1YEAR SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    24,200,000 EGP

    Seaview Single Family Home WITHOUT DP Up to 8 Yrs!

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    161,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    15,650,000 EGP

    Fully Finished +Private Pool in La Quinta Heights

    La Quinta logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    5

    277 sqm

    56,498 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Twin House

    19,200,000 EGP

    TWIN VILLA 3BR_PRIME LOCATION_FINISHED _5%DP UP 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    36,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer!! Sea View Villa With Over 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    146,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    38,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa Sea View With Installment 8Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    135,714 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    TWINHOUSE STEPS TO THE SEA @SOMABAY WITH 5%DP ONLY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Twin House

    19,200,000 EGP

    TWIN VILLA 3BR_PRIME LOCATION_FINISHED _5%DP UP 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE DOUBLE VIEW VILLA WITH 5% DP ONLY ..

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    16,730,000 EGP

    Finished twinhouse - sea view with 5% dp -Soma Bay

    Remax The Address logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    161 sqm

    103,913 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    21,232,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Over 8Years Sea View Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    114,767 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    24,000,000 EGP

    Last Luxury Large Villa Sea View Over 8 Years !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Twin House

    21,210,000 EGP

    Discount 20% Twin House For Sale Sea View Offer 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    101,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    22,900,000 EGP

    OWN LAST FIRST ROW VILLA 3BED , LOWEST PRICE ON 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    127,222 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    22,900,000 EGP

    ELITE TWIN DIRECT TO THE REDSEA WITH LOWEST PRICE.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    127,222 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Twin House

    22,500,000 EGP

    5% DP Own Twin House Sea View With Discount 20%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    102,272 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Last Twin House In Mesca With Long Installment 8Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    21,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa Sea View With Installment 8Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    91,489 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Twin House

    23,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa In Mesca With Installment 8Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    106,818 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer!! Sea View Villa With Over 8 Years .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm