3 bedroom Villas for sale in Safaga, page 6

292 properties
  • 24

    Villa

    22,700,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW TWIN VILLA _ 1 YEAR DELIVERY _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    129,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    17,999,000 EGP

    LAST VILLA WITH LOWEST PRICE PANORAMIC SEA VIEW !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    99,994 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    40,800,000 EGP

    OWN FIRST ROW VILLA, 3BED WITH LOWEST DP IN REDSEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    204,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    28,900,000 EGP

    OWN SEAVIEW VILLA 3BED WITH LOWEST PRICE IN REDSEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    180,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Finished Villa SEA VIEW with 0% DP over 8 years !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Sea View Chalet in Soma Bay With 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Last Unit Villa Premium Sea View With 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,800,000 EGP

    Sea View Villa at Soma Bay with 5% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    122,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Sea View Standalone with 5% DP at Soma Bay

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    144,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    370 sqm

    51,351 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    19,920,000 EGP

    Twinhouse 3BR Finished 5% Down Payment Over 5Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    114,482 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    19,920,000 EGP

    Twinhouse 3 BR Private Garden Finished Over 5Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    114,482 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    19,920,000 EGP

    Twin House 3 BR Prime location Over 5 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    114,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,500,000 EGP

    Prime One Story Villa in BAYWEST VALLEY Soma Bay

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    129,746 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    unique villa in soma bay with very prime location

    Realm Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    154,838 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa 3BRD Seaview 0% Downpayment over 8Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa 3BRD Seaview 0% Downpayment over 8Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    146,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,800,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 3BR Soma Bay 5% DP 20% Discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    219 sqm

    158,904 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    TWIN VILLA FOR SALE _ FIRST ROW ON THE SEA _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE VILLA FOR SALE NEAR BEACH _ OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    168,750 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE VILLA FOR SALE NEAR BEACH _ OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    168,750 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    TWIN VILLA FOR SALE _ FIRST ROW ON THE SEA _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE VILLA FOR SALE NEAR BEACH _ OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    168,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    TWIN VILLA FOR SALE _ FIRST ROW ON THE SEA _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm