Properties for sale in Marassi, page 2

1,880 properties
  • 13

    Twin House

    58,800,000 EGP

    Twin house Direct On Golf in Marassi 323m 4 BRS

    Do estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    323 sqm

    182,043 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    41,079,452 EGP

    Very Prime Location, Fully Finished, Ready To Move

    why solutions logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    262 sqm

    156,791 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    61,890,000 EGP

    Finished Villa Direct on Lagoon in marassi 395m

    Do estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    395 sqm

    156,683 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale, 70 m North Coast - Marassi

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    103 sqm

    121,359 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    60,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-Luxury Marina Front Chalet Sale in Marassi

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    281,690 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Twin House

    48,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished, Immediate Delivery,Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    334 sqm

    143,712 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Sea view Finished villa, 5-Y Payment

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    45,000,000 EGP

    best market price twin villa ready to move marassi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    52,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Chalet with main pool and sea view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    236,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet for Sale in Marassi Faya

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    172,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    45,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in marassi areezzo

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    354 sqm

    127,118 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Twin House

    37,000,000 EGP

    Twin house resale fully finished prime location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    340 sqm

    108,823 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Palace

    750,000,000 EGP

    VALENCIA MARASSI BEACHFRONT MANSION FOR SALE

    Superior LLC renovation home & property management logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7+

    7+

    1,100 sqm

    681,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chalet under market price in marassi

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    164,948 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Marina Residence Marassi 110

    KRE investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    studio

    1

    110 sqm

    131,818 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    27,735,750 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Verdi Marassi | Ground Floor

    KRE investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    223,675 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    22,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Blanca Marassi by Emaar | Golf

    KRE investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    155,172 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet Fully Furnished Under Market Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Finished chalet100m+instalment in sidi abdelrahman

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,930,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Marina Marassi

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    92 sqm

    173,152 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,680,000 EGP

    **Fully Finished Chalet for Sale in La Vista 185m

    property hills Elite logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    46,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    66,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale Large Plot Prime location

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    395 sqm

    167,088 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    50,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse direct on lagoon fully furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    131,578 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    37,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet with terrace overlooking marina

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    271,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    33,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Ground chalet with garden Marassi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    235,714 EGP/sqm