Chalets for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman, page 50

3,287 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    1,170,000 EGP

    Undermarket price fully finished chalet- AMWAJ 98m

    Hacienda Red, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    11,938 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,170,000 EGP

    Undermarket price fully finished chalet- AMWAJ 98m

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    11,938 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,170,000 EGP

    Undermarket price fully finished chalet- AMWAJ 98m

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    11,938 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,700,000 EGP

    finished chalet ready to move with Dp 8.7 million

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    47,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,700,000 EGP

    finished chalet ready to move with Dp 8.7 million

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    47,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Ground chalet - furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,170,000 EGP

    Undermarket price fully finished chalet- AMWAJ 98m

    Stella Riviera, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    11,938 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,170,000 EGP

    Undermarket price fully finished chalet- AMWAJ 98m

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    11,938 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,170,000 EGP

    Undermarket price fully finished chalet- AMWAJ 98m

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    11,938 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,170,000 EGP

    Undermarket price fully finished chalet- AMWAJ 98m

    Premium

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    11,938 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,097,630 EGP

    Finished chalet for sale on the beach in Bianchi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bianchi Ilios, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    9,146 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Marassi Greek Village

    Beltone logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    159,722 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Hacienda Bay Golf View

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    70,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,650,000 EGP

    Chalet 3BR Direct Sea View in Zahra Alamein

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    89 sqm

    97,191 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    3,300,000 EGP

    دلوقتي تقدر تمتلك شاليه في الساحل باقل سعر

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale Marassi Marina residence Sea view

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    13,900,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet Fully Finished Very Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    80,813 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    بقسط شهري 21 الف امتلك شالية بتشطيب مميز في الساحل

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet With Garden Direct Sea View

    Premium

    Square real estate logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    47,244 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Amazing Chalet for sale in Amwaj North Coast .

    EnGaZ Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Senior Chalet 364 SQM Prime Location Golf View

    Square real estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    364 sqm

    68,681 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    4,100,000 EGP

    شالية مميز للبيع متطشب بالكامل باطلالة علي pool

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    77 sqm

    53,246 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    احجز شاليهك متشطب بالكامل بنظام تقسيط 12 سنة

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    77 sqm

    64,935 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    بنظام تقسيط 12 سنة هتمتلك شاليه متشطب بفيو لاجونز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet for sale in Marassi Marina Views

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    165,413 EGP/sqm