Chalets for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman, page 49

3,287 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    20,500,000 EGP

    Premium Properties for Sale in Seashell NorthCoast

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    110,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    29,120,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet for sale ready to move

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    203,636 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    11,660,680 EGP

    Chalet 2 Bedrooms for Sale – Hacienda Bay

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    97,988 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,450,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Chalet Fully Furnished PoolVie

    Square real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    8,250,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale 115m in Amwaj / Unit Code: SA01008

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    71,739 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,800,000 EGP

    Finished prime chalet in Ghazala Bay over 7 years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,437,000 EGP

    ready to move chalet installment 7y or cash 23m $

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    205 sqm

    16,765 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet | Prime Location | Marina Marassi

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Senior chalet for sale in Hacienda Bay

    Sky Home logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    finished chalet with garden in installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    401,246 EGP

    Sea View Finished, quarter 400K, Cash 10 Million

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    3,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    Lowest price ground floor chalet with private gard

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    5,357 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    1.600M= first row sea & crystal lagoon chalet

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Front Chalet for Sale Near the Sea

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Bianchi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    128 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    EXCLUSIVE GROUND CHALET WITH GARDEN _ LAGOON VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    227,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    740,000 EGP

    VIP Chalet Direct on the Sea, with a down payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    9,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    27,800,000 EGP

    For sale Chalet 3 in 1 Highly furnished lake view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    124,107 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    7,250,000 EGP

    North-facing chalet 90 sqm in Amwaj

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    80,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished chalet - Marina view - Marassi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Chalet sea view- Hacienda West Nort

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    97,345 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    34,000,000 EGP

    Best Price - Furnished - Bahary - Biggest Type

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    155,963 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    Own 3BR Lagoon View Chalet Over 8 Year Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    86,309 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Get 2BR Double View Chalet, Pay Over 8 Years Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet in Blumar North Coast | Private Garden

    Beltone logo image

    Bluemar Wadi Degla, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,700,000 EGP

    finished chalet ready to move with Dp 8.7 million

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    47,027 EGP/sqm