Chalets for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman, page 46

3,287 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Senior Ground Chalet First Row Golf , Bahary 100%

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    235 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Senior Chalet overlooking golf area Hacienda Bay

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    65,957 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,900,000 EGP

    Bianchi – Sidi Abdelrahman (North Coast)

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Bianchi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    112,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Junior Chalet Ground Floor in Hacienda Bay

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    68,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Chalet 3in1 Ground in Hacienda Bay

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale with a rooftop terrace in Amwaj

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    68,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    21,500,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet In Marassi Marina Ready For Delivery

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    165,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Senior Chalet Second Row From Golf 80% Finishing

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    46,808 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Junior Chalet In Front Of The Pool In Hacienda Bay

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Senior Chalet Ground Floor with Pool in Hacienda

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    luxury chalet fully finished with ACS in marrasi

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    157,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,300,000 EGP

    first row on sea fully finished in modon raselhekm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    13,978 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    39,000,000 EGP

    Chalet fully Finished Marassi Ready to move

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    268,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Reafy To Move Fully finished Marassi Greek

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    128,906 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    26,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet with ACs Sea view

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    189,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Furnished + ACs chalet +garden in Amwaj for sale

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,257,897 EGP

    RESALE Chalet FULLY FINISHED Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    98,330 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Ready To Move Fully finished Marassi Blanca

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    144,531 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    For sale Ground chalet Fully finished in marassi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    138,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,440,000 EGP

    RTV-Fully Equipped Appliance Chalet+AC+1st Sea Row

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    38 sqm

    222,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,440,000 EGP

    RTV-Fully Equipped Appliance Chalet+AC+1st Sea Row

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    38 sqm

    222,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,440,000 EGP

    RTV-Fully Equipped Appliance Chalet+AC+1st Sea Row

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    38 sqm

    222,105 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Prime Chalet 3BRD Seaview Over 8Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    118,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,993,141 EGP

    ستديو للبيع (الورا - سيدي عبدالرحمن) 56 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Alura, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    89,163 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    31,000,000 EGP

    Sea view junior chalet for sale -fully furnished

    AK Circle logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm