Chalets for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman, page 41

3,288 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    Nice Chalet for Sale in Sea Shell North Coast .

    EnGaZ Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,357,000 EGP

    Chalet 54m First Row Lagoon in Bianchi Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Bianchi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    136,240 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished 112 m² chalet with a sea view.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    20,500,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet in Marassi at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    133,986 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    Senior upper chalet with roof in Hacienda Bay

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7+

    350 sqm

    52,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    67,000,000 EGP

    Chalet best location in Marina sea & marina View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    360,215 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,111,000 EGP

    Fully Finished, Ready to move | EGP 26,000 Monthly

    Premium

    Morshedy Group logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    74 sqm

    96,094 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    23,500,000 EGP

    Marassi Blanca

    Premium

    Beltone logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    130,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 3-in-1 Chalet for Sale in Hacienda Bay –

    Premium

    Beltone logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Last Chalet 200m From The Beach 1st Row On Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Garden Chalet with Pool View in Prime Location

    Premium

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Bo Islands, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Hacienda Bay first row on golf

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Best Entry to Marassi | Catania 2BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    23,500,000 EGP

    Marina Marasi-Luxury Chalet155m Direct View Marina

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    151,612 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    37,000,000 EGP

    Corner Marina Deal | Marassi Views

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    198,924 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Best Entry to Marassi | Catania 2BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Horizon upper Sea View Under Market Price

    Premises logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    440 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden for sale in Marassi Blanca,

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    143,410 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    20,900,000 EGP

    For sale Chalet pool view - Marassi - Marina west

    Premium

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    154,814 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    9,200,000 EGP

    70m chalet 10% down 8year installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    131,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    23,900,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet 2 bedrooms - Marassi Marina

    Marina Home logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    181,060 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    11,700,000 EGP

    98m chalet 10% down 8year installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    119,387 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    452,907 EGP

    Panoramic sea view chalet high end finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    4,080 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 Bedrooms For Sale Direct On Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 3 Bedrooms For Sale Direct On Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm