Chalets for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman, page 38

3,288 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    33,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Premium Chalet with Direct Canal View –

    Superior LLC renovation home & property management logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    165,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Exquisite Living in Marassi: Fully Furnished Groun

Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    for sale chalet with garden in Marina1 l Hot price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    131,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    31,000,000 EGP

    chalet with garden l lagoon view l fully furnished

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    213,793 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Biggest 1BD chalet in Marina with Hot price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    154,320 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    14,800,000 EGP

    for sale chalet in Marina 2BD with hot price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    148,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Chalet in greek marassi with HOT price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    pool view chalet in lea with Hot price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    103,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    with amazing price | chalet1BR | Marina2 | Marassi

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 BD near Canal with amazing price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale 2BR fully furnished prime location

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    103,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    cheapest 2BD chalet in Marina fully furnised

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    120,689 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    21,500,000 EGP

    Chalet in marassi with garden direct on pool

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    155 sqm

    138,709 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Chalet poolview fully furnished prime location

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    143,939 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    7,380,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Furnished+ACs in Amwaj Ready to Move

    Property Hills... logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    86,823 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    10,879,067 EGP

    Luxury Golf Chalet for Sale Direct Pool Access

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    98,009 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Senior Chalet for Sale with Roof Second row golf

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,400,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Chalet For Sale in Prime Location

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    87,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,800,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Penthouse for Sale Pool View

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    67,826 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    27,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Marassi – Verdi

    Broker Egypt logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    186,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,490,000 EGP

    Direct lagoon view unique location delivery 2027

    Selective logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    118 sqm

    156,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شاليه مميز في Marassi North Coast

    عقار مارينا logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    182,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,450,000 EGP

    Chalet 81m | 50m Garden |Hot Deal | Marassi Marina

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    227,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 Bed Ready To Move With Under Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 3 Bed Ground View Lagoon With Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    103,225 EGP/sqm