Chalets for sale in Ras Al Hekma

7,765 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished | view lagoon | chalet 2BR for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    107 sqm

    126,168 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,400,000 EGP

    5% DP own chalet sea view 3bed 120m fully finished

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    111,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,400,000 EGP

    Own chalet fully finish 2 bed 85m 5% Downpayment

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    98,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    5%DP own chalet sea view 2bed 105m fully finished

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,441,573 EGP

    Chalet Bahary Under Market Price& View Pool

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    99,101 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,480,000 EGP

    72m² chalet, fully finished, with a garden and lag

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,960,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet 80m High Ceiling 6m 9Y Inst

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    99,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,700,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale At Hacienda West Direct On Lagoon

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    107,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    2BR chalet sea view Ras El Hekma FF ACs

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,402,500 EGP

    Ground Chalet with Private Sea Shore | North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    10,388 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    15,296,000 EGP

    Chalet in Direction White \ Unit Code: SA0967

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    241 sqm

    63,468 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    8,850,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (مارسيليا بيتش 5) 95م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    93,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Chalet in Sea Shore Fully finishe DP 1,5 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    12,396 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Chalet in Sea Shore Fully finishe DP 1,5 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    12,396 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,700,000 EGP

    Garden Chalet Directly on Lagoon in Marbay Install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    107,627 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,834,950 EGP

    chalet finished lagoon view RTM Ras El Hekma 2bed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    76,067 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Chalet

    8,600,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Prime Chalet 3BD Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    67,716 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move chalet in Koun with30%discount RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    86 sqm

    69,767 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,900,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 3BR126m Fully Finished Ready To Move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    70,634 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet Direct on Lagoon in Calicost 510K DP

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    56,910 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet In Modon Ras elHekma Dp 5% Over 10 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    137,931 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    8,235,373 EGP

    At a special price, a 120m² chalet with 3 bedrooms

    Premium

    S signature logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    68,628 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,540,000 EGP

    100m ground Hyde Park Ras El Hekma Special Offer

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    220 sqm

    7,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    31,729,050 EGP

    LOWEST DP FOR GARDEN UNIT FULLY FINISHED WITH AC'S

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    182,350 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    8,811,250 EGP

    YOUR UNIT WITH A FULL SEA VIEW - NEAR DELIVERY !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Jefaira Quayside, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    104,895 EGP/sqm