2 bedroom Properties for sale in North Coast, page 34

8,741 properties
  • 19

    Chalet

    10,650,000 EGP

    Finished chalet for sale 5% DP with ACS & kitchen

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    113,297 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    8,198,000 EGP

    Finished chalet 89 m at lowest price on market RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    92,112 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    36,779,000 EGP

    Super Lux Chalet in Marassi, Immediate Delivery

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    274,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,350,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Seashore Ras El Hek

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    86,979 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Hyde Park North ground chalet in Genena

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground chalet with private garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    11,340,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale direct lagoon with best price

    Dm Consultation logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    97,758 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    best price - ready to move - prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,180,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, lowest down payme

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    10,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a private garden, 110

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,180,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, lowest down payme

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    10,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,180,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, lowest down payme

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    10,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,180,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, lowest down payme

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    10,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: A distinctive chalet in Stella Village

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    133,276 EGP

    شالية ارضى بجاردن استلام 2026 تقسيط مريح

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    1,074 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,180,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, lowest down payme

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    10,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,180,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, lowest down payme

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    10,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,700,000 EGP

    Amwaj North Coast - Rivitte Phase

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,650,000 EGP

    Chalet on the sea with air conditioning % kitchen

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    112,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,950,000 EGP

    ready to move-furnished chalet lagoon and sea view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    3

    105 sqm

    199,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Sea view apartment, installments over 12 years

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    56,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    A Full Sea view chalet 2BR for sale in north coast

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    170,212 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,144,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140م الساحل الشمالي - كومباوند مزارين

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    58,171 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,160,840 EGP

    Lagoon View Apt Installments Playa Ghazala North

    TREX logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    54,045 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    485,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet in Fouka Bay 485K DP or cash 6.3M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    5,105 EGP/sqm