2 bedroom Properties for sale in North Coast, page 39

8,748 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    650,000 EGP

    For Sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma, KM 200, No

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    7,065 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    10,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,120,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Mountain View

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    12,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    770,000 EGP

    For quick sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    8,369 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    760,000 EGP

    for sale ground floor chalet in mountain view

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    8,260 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    510,000 EGP

    Penthouse chalet For sale in Mountain View North C

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    5,543 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,120,000 EGP

    Two-room chalet

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    12,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    ground floor chalet for sale in mountain view

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    192 sqm

    3,906 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    770,000 EGP

    For sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    8,369 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    770,000 EGP

    شاليه دور ارضي بجردن في مرحله كريت للبيع بسعر لقطه

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    8,369 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    For Sale – Ground Floor Chalet with Garden in MV

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    8,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    770,000 EGP

    شاليه دور ارضي بجردن في مرحله كريت للبيع بسعر لقطه

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    8,369 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    780,000 EGP

    شاليه بجاردن ف ماونتن فيو راس الحكمة استلام 4 شهور

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    8,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    770,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet for sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    8,105 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    950,000 EGP

    for sale ground floor chalet fully finished

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    10,326 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,070,000 EGP

    ground floor chalet with garden for sale pool view

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    11,630 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    5% DP To Own Fully Finished Chalet in OGAMI #SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    65,891 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    5% DP To Own Coastal Chalet in OGAMI by SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    65,891 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    5% DP To own Luxury Chalet in OGAMI @Sodic F.F

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    108,000 EGP

    شاليه ارضي بجردن لوكيشن مميز جدا مكيف بالكامل بحري

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    1,173 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,465,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Fully Finished Chalet Resale Over12Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    12,739 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Serviced Chalet For Sale in Fouka Bay North Coast

    Premium

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    2 Bedroom Sea View Apartment – Alamien Towers CE

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    119,658 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Sea View Resale Chalet

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    68,478 EGP/sqm