2 bedroom Properties for sale in North Coast, page 36

8,748 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    7,750,000 EGP

    RTM FURNISHED Chalet 2BED RESALE, View LANDSCAPE

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    84,239 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Jafira Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    Ayla Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    98,901 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    930,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Chalet with Sea View 930K DP 7.5M Cash

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    13,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Chalet with kitchen, air conditioners in Solare

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    73,643 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet for Sale in New Alamein rtm

    Selection Code logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Chalet in Sea Shore Hyde Park,9 Years Installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    68,421 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    Prime chalet Alamein Finish ready deal easy plan

    Premium

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    20,183 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    Prime chalet Alamein Finish ready deal easy plan

    Premium

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    20,183 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    Prime chalet Alamein Finish ready deal easy plan

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    20,183 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    Prime chalet Alamein Finish ready deal easy plan

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    20,183 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    Prime chalet Alamein Finish ready deal easy plan

    Bungalows North Coast, Bungalows, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    20,183 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    Prime chalet Alamein Finish ready deal easy plan

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    20,183 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    Prime chalet Alamein Finish ready deal easy plan

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    20,183 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,700,000 EGP

    SeaView Chalet In Marsa Baghush Dp 10% Over 9Years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    111,428 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    11,060,000 EGP

    Chalet at the launch price in Azha RasElHekma DP5%

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    117,659 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,650,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 60 sq m, North Coast - Porto Golf

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move - fully finished chalet -sea view

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    109,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Directly on the Sea in Youd

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    82 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Chalet fullu finished Azha North Coast open view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    48,913 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    20,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Marina5 installments 5 years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    215,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,692,500 EGP

    85m 2BR Service Apartment YOD Ras El Hekma

    Selection Code logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    55,205 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,692,500 EGP

    Luxury Chalet for Sale in Youd Ras El Hekma

    Selection Code logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    55,205 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move chalet Pool View Bungalows Village

    Susqual Management logo image

2

    1

    80 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,390,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 88 sq m, Ras El Hekma - Dose

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    61,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    10 years plan garden chalet 98 sqm in Ras El Hekma

    property hills Elite logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm