iVillas for sale in Egypt, page 49

2,573 properties
  • 10

    iVilla

    6,000,000 EGP

    iVilla Roof Middle Lagoon Phase Prime Location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    9,000,000 EGP

    Below Market Price Corner iVilla Garden for Sale

    Driven Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    8,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price 7 millions 215m Corner I villaa

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    39,534 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    14,500,000 EGP

    Ivilla Roof READY TO MOVE With Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    9,941,101 EGP

    I Villa Garden For Sale in MV ICity Ready to Move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    41,421 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    9,941,101 EGP

    I Villa Garden For Sale in MV ICity Ready to Move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    41,421 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    7,400,000 EGP

    iVilla Roof Corner Mountain View iCity -RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    32,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    13,350,000 EGP

    Ivilla garden 70%finished in Mountain view October

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    287 sqm

    46,515 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    iVilla

    9,200,000 EGP

    Duplex Ready For Sale in Mountain View I-City

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    39,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    11,500,000 EGP

    iVilla Garden for Sale in October Park

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    272 sqm

    42,279 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    11,500,000 EGP

    iVilla Garden for Sale in October Park

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    272 sqm

    42,279 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    iVilla

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last ready to move i villa with 8 yrs installment

    The 8, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    7,407 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    iVilla

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last ready to move i villa with 8 yrs installment

    West days, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    7,407 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    iVilla

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last ready to move i villa with 8 yrs installment

    Lake West 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    7,407 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    iVilla

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last ready to move i villa with 8 yrs installment

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    7,407 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    iVilla

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last ready to move i villa with 8 yrs installment

3

    3

    270 sqm

    7,407 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    22,000,000 EGP

    I-Villa Garden fully finished RTM

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    287 sqm

    76,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    16,500,000 EGP

    iVilla Roof Majestic Lake View ,Under Market Price

    why solutions logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    18,655,000 EGP

    اي فيلا رووف تشطيب ألترا سوبر لوكس اول استخدام

4

    3

    325 sqm

    57,400 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    iVilla

    60,000,000 EGP

    مارينا 7 اول صف بحر بسعرمغري جدا

    Superior LLC renovation home & property management logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    171,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    12,000,000 EGP

    Spacious I Villa Roof for Sale-Mountain View Icity

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    251 sqm

    47,808 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    9,900,000 EGP

    iVilla Garden For Sale in Mountain View iCity ,RTM

    TREX logo image

4

    3

    253 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale Park villa MV icity New Cairo Delivered

    Compound Hekaya logo image

3

    4

    260 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    7,115,000 EGP

    Resale Ground I-Villa in Mountain View iCity

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    35,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    13,500,000 EGP

    Resale ivilla Mv icity NewCairo Delivered Finished

    Compound Hekaya logo image

4

    3

    287 sqm

    47,038 EGP/sqm