iVillas for sale in Egypt, page 48

2,573 properties
  • 20

    iVilla

    7,800,000 EGP

    Mountain view Icity Ivilla garden for sale

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    4,000,000 EGP

    Last I-Villa + roof ready to move in October Park

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    317 sqm

    12,618 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    iVilla

    15,000,000 EGP

    I villa A roof Middle 80m with Very prime location

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    14,500,000 EGP

    First Row on the Club ivilla 235 Sqm in i city oct

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    61,702 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    14,033,997 EGP

    I villa Roof Ready to move in icity october

3

    2

    272 sqm

    51,595 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    14,946,000 EGP

    Ready to move , Prime Location - Security

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    61,004 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    15,907,300 EGP

    I Villa With Installments till 2030 Delivery Soon

    Do estate logo image

3

    4

    245 sqm

    64,927 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,500,000 EGP

    Biggest IVilla Roof Prime Location Ready To Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    280 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    14,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Chalet Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    16,665,000 EGP

    Easy Payment Plan, with Private garden view

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    69,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    11,670,000 EGP

    Grand i villa garden with lowest down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    46,680 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    17,390,278 EGP

    only one with a living room - with garden view

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    265 sqm

    65,623 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    iVilla

    13,950,000 EGP

    luxurious finished I villa Roof with Ac’s

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    394 sqm

    35,406 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,900,000 EGP

    Resale at Ivilla garden Lowest Price Lagoon Side

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    245 sqm

    32,244 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    12,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Garden I-Villa for Sale in Aliva

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

3

    4

    250 sqm

    51,200 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    iVilla

    13,950,000 EGP

    luxurious finished I villa Roof with Ac’s

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

6

    5

    394 sqm

    35,406 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    iVilla

    13,950,000 EGP

    luxurious finished I villa Roof with Ac’s

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    394 sqm

    35,406 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    iVilla

    10,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل_اقل سعر اي فيلا روف باميز لوكيشن في المشروع

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    4

    320 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    13,500,000 EGP

    Spacious IVilla for Sale - Mountain View Hyde Park

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    278 sqm

    48,561 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,300,000 EGP

    Ivilla roof for sale with installments

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    41,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price i villa roof-open view villa

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    6,250,000 EGP

    Premium Location IVilla Garden l Delivery 2026

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    34,722 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    iVilla

    10,900,000 EGP

    ريسيل_ اقل سعر اي فيلا جاردن كورنر فيو مميز لليك

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    227 sqm

    48,017 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    13,500,000 EGP

    Delivered I villa garden with Prime Location+lake

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    5,614,000 EGP

    ريسيل_اي فيلا جاردن باميز لوكيشن واقل سعر

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    32,080 EGP/sqm