iVillas for sale in Egypt, page 28

2,566 properties
  • 10

    iVilla

    9,700,000 EGP

    Ivilla roof at Chillout Park MV OCTOBER RTM

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    40,416 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    16,000,000 EGP

    i villa garden in icity october Mv Rtm inst 8y

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    82,051 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    13,500,000 EGP

    Last RTM IVILLA In MV Icity OCT With 8Y Inst

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    7,800,000 EGP

    IVilla roof corner Open prime view -lowest price

    Premium

    Right Direction logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    36,279 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    10,300,000 EGP

    I VILLA IN MV 1.1 DELIVERED WITH TOTAL 15 MILION

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    41,200 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    iVilla

    10,000,000 EGP

    The Lowest IVilla Garden-View Landscape and Villas

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    253 sqm

    39,525 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    iVilla

    12,529,940 EGP

    Resale iVilla Roof 210M Direct River View

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    59,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    16,500,000 EGP

    I-Villa Garden for sale | M.V Chillout park

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    283 sqm

    58,303 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    iVilla

    13,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished villa for sale in Mountain View

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    316 sqm

    41,139 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    iVilla

    14,000,000 EGP

    I villa 3BR+nanny delivery 2027 for resale in INST

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    165 sqm

    84,848 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    17,036,000 EGP

    Lowest-Down Payment in market and Prime location

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    72,493 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    15,907,000 EGP

    Ivilla with greenery view- best price&Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    245 sqm

    64,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    13,650,000 EGP

    I-VILLA ROOF TYPE A MV THE LAKE I-CITY OCTOBER

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    287 sqm

    47,560 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    9,300,000 EGP

    Park Villa for resale at MV I city October RTM

4

    4

    240 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    13,000,000 EGP

    For sale Ivilla phase one 650 K over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    68,421 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    14,000,000 EGP

    For sale Ivilla phase one 700 K over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,055,000 EGP

    ريسيل_ اقل سعر اي فيلا جاردن برايم لوكيشن فيو مميز

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    39,194 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    iVilla

    18,000,000 EGP

    I-Villa with Garden in Mountain View I-City

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    4

    235 sqm

    76,595 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    25,300,000 EGP

    I villa in Mountain View, fully finished, Deliv.1y

    Smart Move logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    18,500,000 EGP

    Resale i villa special corner 324m prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    324 sqm

    57,098 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    iVilla

    12,000,000 EGP

    Resale luxury i villa roof 285m fully sinished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    285 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,000,000 EGP

    I villa for resale at MV I city October RTM

4

    4

    290 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    5,600,000 EGP

    I villa for resale at MV I city October RTM

3

    3

    210 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,500,000 EGP

    I villa for resale at MV I city October RTM

4

    4

    235 sqm

    36,170 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    8,252,000 EGP

    iVilla Garden iCity Lagoon Park Sale

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    32,360 EGP/sqm