iVillas for sale in Egypt, page 27

2,566 properties
  • 10

    iVilla

    16,000,000 EGP

    THE LARGEST IVILLA GARDEN + BEST PRICE IN MARKET

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    57,553 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    12,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Luxury I-Villa garden in October park

    Real Vision logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    228 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    25,000,000 EGP

    low offer i villa 278m+garden 60m Finished RTM Now

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    278 sqm

    89,928 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    iVilla

    10,500,000 EGP

    I Villa for Sale Mountain View iCity lagon park

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    30,000,000 EGP

    Triplex for sale in West Somid, ultra super luxury

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    900 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    9,700,000 EGP

    iVilla Corner Roof in Mountain View Giza Plateau

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    44,292 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    iVilla

    18,000,000 EGP

    Garden Villa For Sale | Mountain View Hyde Park

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    280 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    18,600,000 EGP

    iVilla Garden Special Corner - Prime Location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    4

    324 sqm

    57,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,800,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Sky Villa in Mountain View iCity

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    39,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    15,750,000 EGP

    Ivilla Luxurious finish Mountain View Giza Plateau

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    71,590 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    iVilla

    9,583,000 EGP

    For sale, immediate occupancy, i-Villa 225m², gard

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    42,591 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,770,000 EGP

    Lowest price in the market, iVilla, Lagoon Phase

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    40,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,200,000 EGP

    Park villa for sale at the lowest price, landscape

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    12,500,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof MV I City Club Park RTM

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    4

    275 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    11,500,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof MV I City Club Park Ready Sale

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    4

    280 sqm

    41,071 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    13,500,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof for Sale in Mountain View Executive

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Mountain View Executive, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    9,000,000 EGP

    Resale IVilla In Mountain View ICity -Lagoon View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    43,902 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    13,500,000 EGP

    IVILLA ROOF 3BR FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    283 sqm

    47,703 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    4,300,000 EGP

    iVilla Roof for sale, open view on a 10-m

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    22,631 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    10,200,000 EGP

    I Villa ,great deal for sale Mountain View City

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    4

    253 sqm

    40,316 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    iVilla

    27,120,544 EGP

    i villa in M.V no over with DP and installment

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    5

    255 sqm

    106,355 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    iVilla

    11,000,000 EGP

    3BR IVilla for Sale at Mountain View iCity October

    Property Network logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    5,300,000 EGP

    Corner IVilla Garden l Lagoon Park l Good DP

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    14,200,000 EGP

    Prime unit in MV October Park-Deliverd View Park

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

3

    3

    316 sqm

    44,936 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    4,300,000 EGP

    أي فيلا روف للبيع -أوبن فيو مميز على مصطبة 10 متر

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    22,631 EGP/sqm