iVillas for sale in Egypt, page 24

2,566 properties
  • 10

    iVilla

    16,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE- FIRST LAUNCH- I VILLA WITH SPECIAL PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    14,000,000 EGP

    I VILLA - FIRST LAUNCH BY MOUNTAIN VIEW - 5% ONLY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    15,000,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH AT GOLDEN SQUARE - APARTMENT PRIME VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    200 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    13,000,000 EGP

    I VILLA FOR SALE - FIRTST LAUNCH - SPECIAL PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    8,000,000 EGP

    For sale ivilla in MV-Hyde Park Next To Mivida

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    8,000,000 EGP

    For sale: iVilla Rooftop at the lowest price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    11,500,000 EGP

    fully finished I villa under under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    48,936 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ivilla roof Mv Hydepark finished Delivered on lake

    Compound Hekaya logo image

4

    3

    305 sqm

    45,901 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    8,250,000 EGP

    I Villa With installments in MVI city

3

    3

    240 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    10,250,000 EGP

    I Villa With installments In MV 1.1

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    45,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    5,700,000 EGP

    i villa gardenfor sale in lagoon icity l Hot price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    165 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,500,000 EGP

    for sale Ivilla garden with Hot Price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    31,914 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    9,100,000 EGP

    IVILLA GARDEN 4BR READY TO MOVE PRIME LOCATION

    Citizen Home logo image

4

    3

    235 sqm

    38,723 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    8,000,000 EGP

    for sale ivilla roof with Hot with installments

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    7,500,000 EGP

    Under Market I Villa Garden in MV iCity

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    31,914 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move, Lowest Price I Villa Garden MVHP

    why solutions logo image

4

    4

    287 sqm

    45,296 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    iVilla

    11,000,000 EGP

    iVilla, lowest price, market location, lake view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    8,700,000 EGP

    Ready I Villa Sky Garden in MV iCity

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    37,021 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    10,000,000 EGP

    under market price ivilla garden for sale in

    AK Circle logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    42,553 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    13,900,000 EGP

    prime offer I Villa 300m+Roof 80m RTM Prime view

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    300 sqm

    46,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    12,500,000 EGP

    S-Villa with garden, lowest price ready to move

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    6

    295 sqm

    42,372 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,100,000 EGP

    Lowest price I Villa at MV I city october RTM

    Premium

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    42,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    8,000,000 EGP

    Zed Villa roof at the Best Price in the Market

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    11,850,000 EGP

    iVilla Garden for Sale in M.V.H.P.| Prime Location

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    51,521 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    9,400,000 EGP

    Ready I Villa Roof in MV iCity Prime Location

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm