iVillas for sale in Egypt, page 19

2,566 properties
  • 11

    iVilla

    9,680,067 EGP

    I Villa Garden for Sale | Lagoon Phase | 2027 Deli

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    55,314 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    iVilla

    10,464,000 EGP

    resale for sale sky ivilla 235 meter

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    235 sqm

    44,527 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    10,557,500 EGP

    IVilla RESALE With Special Price View Central Park

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    46,922 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    13,500,000 EGP

    Hot resale i villa roof in mvhp prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    12,000,000 EGP

    Under market price - i villa roof fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    285 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    8,350,000 EGP

    Under market price i villa roof 230m

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    36,304 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    10,000,000 EGP

    Resale i villa beach 225m view lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    11,358,996 EGP

    resale for sale ivilla roof 210 meter

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    54,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    6,500,000 EGP

    I Villa Garden with Lowest Price at Mountain Park

3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    10,800,000 EGP

    RTM iVilla Maintenance include/Front of Naeb ALAAM

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    44,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    9,418,084 EGP

    resale for sale ivilla roof 200 meter

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    47,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,450,000 EGP

    i villa overlooking on lagoon Ready to move MVIC

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    44,468 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    18,186,000 EGP

    IVilla Garden for Sale Mountain View 1.1 New Cairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    77,387 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    16,500,000 EGP

    I Villa for Sale in Mountain View - Chillout Park

    DMG logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    11,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive iVilla Roof | MV Extension 1.1

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    51,162 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    14,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Ivilla Garden With Prime Location _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    5

    230 sqm

    63,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    14,350,000 EGP

    Ivilla roof in Mountain view1.1 under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    65,227 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    12,280,000 EGP

    iVilla for Sale in Mountain View iCity Direct Lago

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    54,577 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,437,173 EGP

    resale for sale ivilla grand roof 210 meter

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    49,700 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    iVilla

    18,500,000 EGP

    I Villa with Garden Finished | MV Hyde Park Resale

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    222 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    11,024,750 EGP

    corner ⁠⁠Ivilla with garden - installments - Icity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    50,112 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    16,107,000 EGP

    resale for sale ivilla roof 245 meter

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    245 sqm

    65,742 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    10,175,000 EGP

    IVilla Roof for Sale Mountain View iCity New Cairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    43,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,900,000 EGP

    iVilla Sky is available for immediate move 235 m

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    235 sqm

    37,872 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    13,500,000 EGP

    I villa garden prime location-under market

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm